ASA Chitose Association Inc.
Member List
As of July 2016 

The following is a list of our members as of 1 January 2015. To assure membership privacy addresses and telephone numbers are not included.
If you are interested in contacting an old buddy, active members ( dues paying ) can contact Roy Gettz at: 3091 Blackbird Ct, Melbourne, FL 32935
 
321-259-7039- asachitoseassn@att.net .


Roster Home Page      Click on the letter below to go to that section. 

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

First Name Last Name Spouse Duty There
A
John W Abel Mary Beth  59 59
David C Abernethy Nancy SIT 62/63
Michael J Acorne Harriette 70
Bill Adams VI 66/68
Charles F Adams 60/62
Colin M Adams 66/69
Jack Adams Reiko MP 67/69
Lynda Adams Widow
William E Adams MP 69/70
Gerald W Addison NM 68/70
Vern Ader (sum) 51/52
Janet Ahrens Widow 62/63
Marvin E Albitz VI 56/57
Edward J Albrecht 58/59
Harry G Alcorn PostOff 57/59
Kenneth A Alderson MM 61/63
Clifford M Aldrich 57/59
Sherman W Alexander NM 59/60
Nicholas F Alexuk Jr AOps 63/64
Bob Alford BHMaint 67/69
Lynel H Alford PostEng 62/64
Rick Allan MP 66/68
Arthur L Allen 61
Delane G Allen BH/Igloo AOpns62/65
E Pete Allen MM4 65/67
Harlen R Allen MP 59/61
Melvin L Allen S4 67/71
Phillip C Allen MP 69/71
R Michael Allen 68/69
Rodney G Allen Deb TA 67/69
James R Allinder MM4 65/68
Warren C Alpaugh Supply 57/59
Austin Alwood 65/67
James T (Tim) Ambrose NM 64/65
Byron P Ames NM 69/70
Bill F Anderson 60/62
Carrell Anderson BH/Igloo 65/69
Dee Anderson Widow
Dennis Anderson NM 63/65
James T Anderson Hohomi MM 52
Luther A Anderson HqCo 61/63
Neal E Anderson TA 60/62
Verne Anderson Kyoko BH/Igloo 66/69
William Anderson Katharine 60/62
William J Anderson 51/52
Neil E Andres Navy 53/55
Bob Andrews Makabetsu 58/59
James L Andrews Barbara 58/59
Louis F Antonello Valerie NM 57/60
John H Appleman BH/Igloo 65/67
Richard J Armbruster Sue 68/70
Frank G Armstrong Moye Finance 68/70
Edward L Arnold Bette NM 60/63
Wilford W Arnold Beverly MP 64/66
Wilbert W Arrington PostSig 61/62
Frank Arroyo Dentist 66/69
Dix T Asai Harue Finance 61
John W Ascott Susan 59/61
Rosendo Asevedo NM3 68
Dennis Ashley Susan NM 70
Perry E (Ed) Atherton Barbara BH/Igloo 67/70
Margaret Atkins Widow 67/70
Rodney C Aton Kei NM 64/66 68/70
Richard Mike Aubin Mary MM 69/71
Jeannine Austin Widow 53/54
Bob Autenrieth Donna NM 62/63
Mary Axtell Widow
Ainar D Ayala Carol NM 52/54
Harry H Ayers Rita NM3 61/63
Anthony C Ayres MP 67/69
Carroll C Ayres Kim BH/Igloo 64/67 72/74
B
Herbert Babb Marcy SIT 64/65
James l Babinsack Carol MM2 68/71
James G Back CommCntr 69/71
James Bacon TA 67/68
Elijah J Bacon Lucille ComCntr 65/67
Hollis Baggett Hospital 67/70
R. Joe Bahns Keiko ComCntr 64/68
Morris A Baier 60/62
Lawton Baker BH/Igloo 66/68
Robert Baker
Roy J Baker MP 64/66
Rob Balch MM 67/69
Kenneth R Baldwin 98J 67/68 69/70
Mike Baldwin VI 66/68
Sukye Baldwin Widow
Larry R Ballanger Joan NM 69/71
Michael F Ballinger Young Sok BH/Igloo 64/66
Stephen L Ballo Brenda MM 67/70
Talmage Baltimore
Richard F Balukin Rita MM 55/56
Edward P Bandlow Mayumi TA 63/64
Yuuko Bankey Widow 50/52
Andrew J Bankowski Janet NM4 63/67
William "Pete" Barber Nellie TA 67
Thomas Barents Debra Opns3 68/70
Kim Barfield Widow 58/61
Kenneth Barker Supp;y 65/67
Philip J Barker Charlotte VI 55/56
Marcia Barlett Widow BH/IglooMaint 60/63 67/68
John Barlow Janet MM 52/53
Donald Barnes Ruth Mess Hall 51/52
James Barnes MP 66/68
James L Barnes Sherryl MP 60/63
William E Barnes Jr
Guy Barnett Jackie MP 67/69
James A Barnett Kyoko 60/62
Gary J Barr Joan DataProc 67/70
Phillip K Barr AOpsMaint 68/70
Mark Barrett Navy 62
Maurice B Barrett Bonnie MM3 58/59
Paul H Barrett 59/61
Roy Barrett Jan Maint 67/69
Robert L Barrick Roxanne 62/65
J Rick Barry Nomi SIT 67/70
Joseph C Barry Jr Betty MM NM 57/59
Ted Bartels Marlene Navy 60/61
Betsy Bartholomew Widow 58/60
William Bartholomew Bonita BH/Igloo 65/67
Peter Bartlett Personnel 67/69
George C Bartlum Andrea MP 67/69
Bobby G Barton NM 62/66
Sam Bassett VI 66/67
William C Batteau Marilyn NM 62/63
Gary K Bauer 76K 66/68
Vernon L Bauer SIT 55/57
Roy Baum Patricia MM2 62/64
Charles G Baute Sharon MM 60/62
Deane Bavis (S) Dawn 62/64
Robert G Bayer VI 68/70
Max L Beach Jean SIT4 67/70
Milton Beaman Betty NM 58
Grant L Bean Carrol 61/66
Ronnie G Beans Casey MM 61/63
Roy A Bear Jr Miyo HqCmdt 62/65
David J Beardsley DataProc 60/63
Patrick R Beasley SIT 63/64
Robert L Beasley Carol AOpsMaint 59/61
Gary E Beaton Barbara VI 62/63
Lester C Beaty ComCntr 52/53
Dennis K Beauvais Igloo/MM 66/67
Bill Bechem DataProc 68/70
Jeffery J Bechtel MP 66/68
Danny L Bechtol SIT 67/68
Kenneth R Becker Nancy MM 53/55
Jim Beckham Tamiko 1SGT Co B 65/68
George F Becquet Jill AOps 67/70
Michael Beebe Roberta NM3 66/68
Jo Beecroft Widow 52/53 59/63 67/70
Jim Beekman Pam MM 66/68
Ed Behan Rosalyn NM2 63/65
James L Behrenberg Jan TA 53/54
Dave Beirley AOpsMaint 63/65
Peter J Bell Marie NM1 59/61
Roland Bell Coral 69/71
Russell T Bell AOpsMaint 53/56
Warren W Bell Jr Judith 33Z40 70/71
Ronald F Bellamy Hospital 66/67
Robert E Bement MM3 59/62
Fred Benner Helen MessHall 53/55
Bryan W Bennet 60/64 67/69
Donna Billings Widow
Carmen D Bolton Barbara MP 63/65
Jim Boltz Jeanette 61/63
Eugene A Bonta MM 66/68
Gary F Boone Merrily BH/Igloo 63/65
Jean Boothe/Letteriello 62/66
Flora Boothe 63/67 Widow
Arnold E Bopp Ida NM3 66
Leo Borden Barbara MM 59/61
Ben Borman Pauline MotorPool 51/52
John Borowski Joan AOpsMaint 67/70
Clarence L Bos Myrna VI 59/60
Steven J Bosley Judy MP 66/69
Mike Boswell Marilyn NM 68/70
Tom Bottomley Kay MM1 67
Don Bouclin Joeanne NM 52/54
Myron Bounds Mary TA NCOClb 60/63
Thomas M Bour Jackie NM 69/70
Edward C Bourgeois Jr Betty MP 58/60
Reginald Boutet TA 63/64
Richard A Bowe Tina TA 62/69
Bill D Bowen MM 57/58
Edward Bowen Makabetsu 52/53
Walter Lee Bowen Judy SOU 24 59/62
Kennis B Bowling Ottilie Sup&Svc 57/59
Kelly Bowling Navy 63/64
William R Bowman TA 67/69
Harry G Bowser SIT 52/53
Fred Boxberger BH/Igloo 68/69
Lucian Boyce PostEng 63/66
Dorothy Boyd Widow 59/62
Robert D Boyd MP 69/70
Jerry Don Boydstun VI 66/68
Dave Boyette Marsha SIT3 65/67
Alfred G Bracey Nellie 60
Robert E Braddy III Sally VI 59/61
Marcia Brade Widow ComCntr 63/66
Dorothy Bradford Widow 64/66
Ralph R Braithwaite TA 67/70
William R Branch Nancy NM 59/60
John Brand Linda
Gary J Brandt MM 64/65
Kenneth Branson Sharon MM 65/69
Bobbie G Brawner Julia SIT 54/56
Brian D Bray MP 69/71
Carl Breeding AOpsMaint 69/70
Robert H Brenner MM 58/60
Imogene Breon Widow Personnel 63/66
Conrad G Brett Janet MM 59/61
Daniel L Brewer Justine AOps 63/64
James E Brewer Frances MM 65/70
William A Brinkoetter 3717 50/51
Bob Britton AFRTS 64/67
Fred J Brochetti Sandy MM 62/64
James M Brock Carolyn NM 54/57
Kirk Brodd Supply 70/71
David N Brooks 69
Harold Brooks Gini AOpsOfc 65/68
Paul Brooks MM 63/64
Norman E Broughton Betty AOpsSup 63/66
W Ken Broughton Brenda CA 62/64
Bill Brown Jean ComCntr 67/69
Carl M Brown Patsy 69/70
Charles B Brown MP 63/65
Eiko Brown Widow
James H Brown MP 66/68
Johnny A Brown Faye MM3 57/59
Kenneth D Brown Tamae 64/69
Larry G Brown Peggy NM 62/63
LaVaughn Brown Widow 67/71
Lee Brown Barbara MM3 61/63
Marvin L Brown TA 60/64 69/70
Richard J Brown Shirley 68/70
Steven Brown Kiosuketeyo 32C40 67/69
Terry Brown Cristie BH/Igloo 69/71
Duane R Bruce Barbara 60/62
John R Bruno MP 59/61
Eskell L Bryan MM 67/69
Oscar H Bryan Wanda 55/57
Carolyn Bryant Widow 65/68
Rosemary Bryce/Hall 66/69
John M Bryden Eunice Finance 59/60
Pat Buckett Kazuko AFRTS 57/59
Joseph Budd MP 70
David A Buhrmester MP 66/68
Donald Buie TA 53/54
Henry L Buie TA 53/54
Ron Bullock Sandy AdjOff 68/70
Edwin W Bunjes Tsuyako AOpsSup 62
Marvin L Bunker Marla Personnel 61/62
Richard Bunning Alice Sup&Svc 59/61
John C Buranen Cheryl 68/69
Richard E Burdick Michelle NM4 68/70
Proctor S Buress Shirley 59/61
James Burger Lucy AOpsPwrPlnt 70
Mike Burks Irene 57/59 62/64
Garry N Burnell Arletha 60/63
Billy C Burrell Shirley NM2 59/61
Jim Burris Josephine VI 55/57
Edgar Burtoft Jeanne 63
Gary Buser Gloria 69/70
Robert W Bush VI3 59/62
Gary Busha Linda NM2 63/65
Tom Bushong 66/68
Emma Bussing Widow 69/71
John ButenschoenKazuko Burnette Widow 59/61
Arthur L Burns Mary TA 58/61
James E Burnsed Dorothy TA 60/62
Bob A Butterbaugh/DavSihsirley NM2 57/59
John Butterfield Navy
Neil Buzynski MM 68/70
Robert H Bye Pat COHqCo 60/64
HG 'Butch" Byer Susan NM LineCrew 66/69
Denny M Bynum Kazuko MotorPool 59/64
Janice Byttner Widow PX 68/71
C

Mary Cagle Widow 65/67
Mary Calder Widow  66/69
Dorothy Calhoun Widow 57/58
James W Callahan Brigitte MP 59/61
Charles E Calvert Sandy Finance 61/64
Gaynel L Calvird Carroll NM 61/63
Charles E Cameron Royce 58/59
Edwin Cameron Susan BH/Igloo 69/70
Joseph V Campagna Shizuka BH/Igloo 64/66
Colin Campbell Judy CO CoB 68/70
Ernest Campbell Stella 711 61&70
Harlow R Campbell Udilo SOU 24 58/61
Ingrid Campbell Widow 63/66
John D Campbell Jeanne 3709 49/52
Robert W Campbell MP 66/69
Ron Campbell Joyce BH/Igloo 64/68
Harold A Campbell Jr Maint 65/67
Larry Cannon VI
Robert F Cannon Barbara MP 59/63
Joe Cantlin Joyce 65/66
Jess W Cantline Barbara CoSup 54/57
Michael Cappola MM4 65/68
Daniel Carbaugh Cheryl Hospital 66/68
Bob Carlquist 64/65
Frank Carmen ComCntr
Dennis P Carney AOpsMaint 67/68
Richard A Carr 51
James Carrington 65/67
Del Carroll Widow
Lindell Carroll Jane TA 65/68
Thomas F Carroll BH/Igloo 68/70
Clark R Carson Elaine Makabetsu 57/59
Allan Carter Paula VI 66/67
Charles E Carter Andrea SIT 67
Dennis Carter Hannelore NM 65/68
Harold R Carter DataProc 59/62
Kerney Carter MP 63/64
Larry Carter 69/70
Mark G Carter BH/Igloo 68/70
Jacque Carver Widow 67/69
Roger L Casinger Marilyn OffClub 58/62
Leonard Caskey 4 67/69
William B Casper MP 62/64
Tom Castello Yoshimi NM4 69/70
Bob D Castle BH/Igloo 66/70
Duane Castle AOpsMaint 65/68
Emilio E Castro Jr 62/63
Daniel A Catania Roz TA 60/62
Jack Caughron 64/65
Edward F Causyn Margaret AOpsMaint 58/59
Tom Cavanugh 62
Edward M Cavenaugh Jean MP 58/59
Charles E Cecil 59/61
Paul F Chace Elizabeth NM 60/61
Rena Chambers Widow   55/57
Kenneth L Chance Rei S1 59/61
Peggy Chapman Widow 68/70
Bob Chappell Eiko BH/Igloo 64/66
Thomas K Chegwidden Tk2 57/60
Robert W Cheney 64/65
Debra Cherkas Widow 61/63
Jack R Chesher Joyce 59/62
William B Chesnutt 62/64
Richard L Chestnut NM1 62/65
Arlon R Childers Yvone Det1OrdRm 59/61
Terry Childers Mary Jap.Interp 68/71
Duane R Christenson NCO Club 54/56
Richard A Christian MP 68/69
Evelyn Christian Widow 67/70
Gordon L Christy TA 53/55
John Chrzastek Jan MM 66/68
James R Church MP 61/63 65/67
Carl Churning Irma MP 65/68
Jesse A Cimino Marilyn AOpsMaint 57/60
Bob Ciriello Julie Ann MP 65/67
David Clagett MP 69/71
Edith Clark Bill 66/70
John E Clark TA3 57/59
Lloyd E Clark Holly BH/Igloo 63/65
Richard M Cleary Nancy MM 53/55
Donald C Cleaver Betty MM 57/59
Robert C Clements Jr Jan VI 55/57
Gerald W Clemons MM 59/60
Louis Clewell MP 62/65
Robert O Clewell Taeko AOpsSup 51/52 64
Darrell Clites 69/71
Tom J Close 59/61
Frank Clough Scheryl NM TechSpt 66/68
Wilford J Clouse Makabetsu 57/59
John T Clowser Kazue PostSig 66/69
Mike G Cluchey Elizabeth 61/64
Joseph P Clune Caroll MM 53/55
Max W Coats Mae 56/57
Susan Cobain Widow
Ron Coble Marion VI 59/62
Bill Cochran Jean AFRTS 66/69
Kenneth Cochran MM 70
Elijah A Cockman Joan Chaplain 56/59
Francis "Sid" Coe Connie NM 67/69
Wayne Cogswell AOps 61/64
Danny L Cohen Pat 57/58
Lewis G Cohen Ella TA 60/62
Robert W Cohrt Finance 61/63
Sumiko (Mambo) Cole  Widow 64/66
Earl C Cole Florence S2 67/70
G Bruce Cole Harriet VI 60/62
Donald G Coleman Barbara PostSig 63/64
Robert H Coleman 54
Roy R Colglazier Jeanne BH/IglooMaint 67/68
Paul Colin 56/57
Arthur L Coller Mary Ann TA 54/57
Paul D Collier 60
Joe Collins MM 61/64
Ray A Collins Rose AOpsMaint 63/65
Russell E Collins Sharon 63/64
Thomas Collins Joanna 55/56
Robert J Colo Barb MM 61/63
Tandy W Combs Dorothy ComCntr 64/65
Wayne C Combs Jean 66/67
Rodney T Conant Dianne BH/Igloo 67/70
Joseph W Conboy 63
Jack T Cone 55/56
James R Cone MM 60
Sachi Confalone/PageWllaidow
Gerald W Conklin Vicki 983 59/62
Maurice G Connary MM 66/67
Robert E Connell Ruby Personnel 62/65
Gwen Conner Peggy TA 67/69
Howard D Conner Ann DataProc 62/64
Owen R Conner TA 69/72
John E Conrad Deb AOpsMaint 68/70
Joseph J.B. Conrad Rita Nell MM 58/60
Sandra Conrad 70
Cecil Cook Nellie BH/IglooMaint 67/70
Charles J Cook MM 61/63
Francis W Cook Maura S4 63/65
James Cook 33C 69/71
Gary S Cooke Pamelia SOU 24 65/67
Jim Cooke 66/70
Peter L Cooledge MP 65/67
Boyd E Cooley Elsie MM 54/56
Alice Coon Widow
David S Coon Makabetsu 54/55
Allan R Cooper Louise AOps 58/60
Billy G Cooper Gerry MP 51/52
Charles J Coretto Joyce 58/60
Ernest Corl 65/67
William (Buddy)Corley Johnnie NM4 61/63
David F Cormany Cindy MP 61/63
Clinton E Cornwell Melba 61/62
Nancy Corrado Widow 61/64
Donald Cosney MM 63/64
Edward Costley MP 64
Don Cotterell Kaye AFRTS 68/69
Richard J Coulier Jan AOpsMaint 63/65
Bill Counts Jr Mary Sue AOpsMaint 63/65
Billy G Cowan Augusta ComCntr 64/66 68/69
Bob Cox VI 62/63
Gary L Cox 63
James R Cox MP 70
John T Cox Carole BH/Igloo 66/69
James A Coyle Renee NM3 57/59
Robert L Craft TA3 53/54
Ronald L Craig NM 63/65
Perry E Crandell VI 53/54
Carlton Randy Crane Barbara SIT3 64/66
John Craton 67/68
Tom Craton Vickie NM 67/69
John E Crawford Lucretia Motor Pool 66/68
Ray Crawford 67/69
Edward Crawley Marcia 68/70
Dennis Creed Ann Marie Bnkhd/Igloo 67/69
Jacque Crevier AOpsMaint 54/56
John W Crim Judy ComCntr 68/70
Herman W Crisp Nancy MM 60/62
Lawrence W Crissman 60/62
Bill Croker Teresa Bnkhd/Igloo 68/70
Walter Cronin AOpsMaint 51/52
William E Crum Jr Kathryn CoSup 55/57
Eldred Lamar Crumly Photo 69/70
Gabriel S Cuenot Sandra MP 51/53
Thomas A Cullum NM 60/63
Van L Cummings Sheran MessHall 64/66
Ted Cummings Jr NM 62/64
John E Curle Hannah CoSup 57/59
Harry Curley Denise MM3 57/59
Joseph J Curley Ruth TA 58/59
Dennis Curp Donna 63
James F Current NM 66/68
Ron E Cushman Diana 3717 50/54
D
Michael W Daffin Pat MM 66/68
Richard H Dahoney Compt 68/69
Clifford S Daida Linda AOps 67/70
John C Daker Lynn 64/66
Robert Dakin Dorothy NM1 62/64
Ron Dakin Cookie MM3 52/56
John T Dale 56/58
James F Dalrymple Judy VI 62/63
Paul Dalton Jan MM 56
Jim Damon Louise MM3 61/63
Jack L Daniels Motor Pool 54/57
William L Daniels Margaret 2538 53/54
Jan Darner Dolores TA 63/64
Gary P Dauberg MP 62/64
John Jay Dauer Cheryl MM BH/Igloo 65/67
Carlton L Daugherty Transportation 67/70
Ronald S David Hospital 70
Lou Davidsburg Laurene 60/61
Donald R Davidson Joyce SSO 66/69
Gerald R Davidson Linnette MM2 59/61
John T Davidson TA 69/70
Bill Davis Kiyoshi PostOff 67/71
Hubert J Davis Barbara VI 55/57
James D Davis MP 55/57
John M Davis Kimi VI2 54/55
Keith G Davis Molly MM2 58/60
Macon Ray Davis Bonnie Hospital 66/69
Roland B Davis 64
Thomas P Davis Tish MM 55/56
Jack S Davis Margaret JohnsAoOnpsMaint 61/63
Charles G Dawson Marie NM 54/56
Henry A DeBano Jr ComCntr 62/65
Bob Debolt Pamela ComCntr 65/67
Albert J Debolt/Bowen Janet NM1 60/63
Keith L DeFant Judy 63/65
Donald L Defouw Carroll 64/67
Michael A Defranza Arlene 61/64
Jerry DeGarmo MP 60/62
Ernest M Degroff Glenda PostSig 63/64
Leon B Dekker Karen MM3 65/68
George A Delamar MP 59/61
Dixie DeLateur  Widow 58/61
Charlotte Deloach Widow  57/59
James L Delvas 61/63
Bobby P Delver Pat Per/HousOff 60/64
Robert Demeter S Eileen NM1 63/65
Robert Demeter W Eileen NM1 63/65
Joseph Denn Patricia MP 64/66
Richard Dennison Kim MM 59/60
Robert E Denny Stirling TA1 63/65
Don J Deroche Kathy 59/60
Dayton L Dersham Betty Navy 55
David Desarro 59/61
Edward G Detwiler ComCntr 64/68
James S Devereaux Eleanor BH/IglooMaint 62/65
Darrel Devine Alene PostSig 60/63
Joan K Devoss Hospital 65/66
Gerald Dewald MM 58/59
Roger L Dick Fran TA 66/68
Thomas H Dick Susan MM 64/67
Francis A Dicks S2 50/51 63/65
Ernest R Dierich Betty ComCntr 57/59
Julius Dierson Sally DataProc 57/58
Harvey Dietz Blanca MM 60/62
Betty Dill Widow 50/51
Robert Dillard MP 67/69
Carl Dillenback MP 64/66
Jimmy L Dixon Miranda NM4 69/70
John V Doane TK2 62/64
Charlie C Dobbins Kim MotorPool 66/67
Chester P Doby 50/51
Claude E Dodd MP TS&SCO 64/67
Robert J Dodge Toshi PostEng 59/62
Bobby Doggrell Peggy MM 55/57
Tony Doll 68/70
Dale M Dominic Marsha ComCntr 57/59
Jack Donelan Suzy NM 62/64
Stephen L Dorgan Pat CoSup S4 65/68
Harvil A Dorton 1709 54/55
Glenn N Dotson SIT 67/70
Dick Dowdell Becky AFRTS 62/64
Ronald T Dowell Janet 59/61
Scott E Dowell Jessie NM3 62/66
Patrick N Doyle 58/59
Ned E Drake Phyllis AOpsMaint 51/53
James V Drayer Diane MM 55/56
David L Dreikosen Jeanne MM 60/62
Leonard G Dreyer Sharon Finance 60/62
Dennis M Driscoll Ann MM 55/57
Philip R Dubois Kathleen 62/64
Henry Dubrawski Sr 58/61
William C Duckhardt Ray MessHall 53/55
Bill Dudik TA4 64/66
Robert L Dudley MM 53/55
Dawn Duea Widow 50/51
Patricia Dufresne Widow 61/63
Bob D Dulka Golfie MM 57/60
John C Duncan Patsy SIT 70
Richard Duncan Mitchiko
Wayne M Duncan Dixie COCoA 60/62
Lee M Dunn MM 58/61
Leroy (Ed) Dunn Muriel AOpsSup 54/56
Jim Dupuis Lou Navy 59/61
Richard D Dupuy Joyce AOpsMaint 59/62
Vincent J Durante Gail AOpsMaint 65/68
Junko Durbin Widow
Durwood (Dusty)Durst Navy 64/65
John T Dye Delorese Makabetsu 57/59
Jim Dyer Barbara WO AdjOffc 70
Lewis L Dyke Carmelita NM 58/60
E 
Terrance H Eagan Jo Ann Ops 55/56
Garey Eakes Earlene 63/64
Roy P Eakes ComCntr 60/63
Jimmy Early Rusty 66/68
Bradford E Early  Linda MM2 61/63
Andrew R Eastman Audrey NM 69/70
Claude G Easton CareerCoun 63/66
Craig Eben Elizabeth ComCntr 53/54
Richard A Ebersole Mary S2 63/66
John A Eckel Francis MM 61/63
Jim Edens Linda NM 66/68
Donald P Edgers Carolyn SIT 62/64
Dennis L Edinger MM 63/64
Dixon Edmiston Cindy NM 68/70
Kenneth L Edmonson 61
Alan C Edwards Cathy 58/60
Jim H Edwards Elaine MP 65/66
Jimmie D Edwards Tillie TA 60/61
Joe Edwards Kathleen MM 53/54
Royce B Edwards Patricia NM 52/54
Vernon G Edwards Betty Navy 56/57
William S Edwards Lee MM 66/70
Joel E Egan Tamara TestinMM1 66/69
William E Ehrenberg Denise NM2 68/70
Stephen D Eicherly Chom Hui TA MP 67/70
Janine Eiler Widow 67/69
Bob Eilerman Dale TA 58
Barry D Eldredge Ann Makabetsu 56/58
Rick Eliopoulos MM Data Proc 65/67
Jim Elliot Raiko TA 69/70
Philip J Elliott Rita BH/Igloo 69/70
Vincent D Ellis Milli AOpsSup 57/59
Claude E Ellison MP 67/69
Rick Ellison 66
Thad V Elmore MP 64/66
Williard R Embury Judy MM 58/59
George J Emer Jr Barbara Makabetsu 55/57
Ernest Emig 4805 51
David E Emond Personnel 63/65
Rex D Empson Susie 64/66
Ronald M Engelhart Jo Ann NM 59/62
Harry J English Lapie PostSig 63/67
J.A. Engstrom Barbara 59
Earl W Ennor Jr AOpsSup 65/68
John L Epifanio Trish TA 59/62
Andrew G Epple Susan MP 61/64
Gerald M Epstein Evelyn MessHall 58/60
Harley G Erbe Louise BH/Igloo NM 62/63 65/68
Robert N Erickson Linda SIT 68/69
Robert J Erlbeck Miki VI 68/70
William F Ernst MP
John F Eros Amber TA 63/65
Kenneth M Eshenour Kathie MM 59/61
Al Espinosa 66/67
Robert Estright Kisun Y AOpsMaint 63/66
James R Eternick Ruth Personnel 59/61
John C Etheridge Jan 61/63
Don Ethridge NM 66/69
D Gene Eubanks SIT 64/68
Ed Evans Elaine DataProc 64/66
Fredric L Evans MM4 57/59
Gerald A Evans BHY/IglooMaint68/70
Gary P Even Mary MP 68/70
William T Evens Delores MP 64/67
Dale A Everly MM 67/69
Bruce M Everson Beverly MM 57/59
El Jay Everts Dorothy Sup&Svc 65/68
John B Ewing MP 60/64
F
Robert J Fahy 69
Monty Faler 65/68
Darold W Falldorf Joy TA 52
Don Fancher Sandra BH/Igloo 68/69
Sheldon H Fanus Eileen Compt 61/64
Donald E Farleo Makabetsu 58/59
Ken Farmer
Melvin Farmer ComCntr 64/66
Roy C Farmer Judy SpSvc 60
Jack T Farrar Navy
James R Fehrenbach Mary MP 64/67
Dale Felber 65/69
Irving Fellows Anne BH/Igloo 69/71
Wiliam E Fentiman 66/67
Ray Fernandez Etsuko CoSup 68/70
Charles E Ferrell Kayoko MM WO 60/66
Ray N Ferullo TA 67/68
Ed Fickes Sharon 69/70
Edward A Fielding Dianna MM4 67/68
Billy J Fields Rosemary NM 58/61
David C Fincher Celia ComCntr 66/67
David M Finkel 61/62
James W Finley Michiyo MotorPool 54/55
Josiah R Fisher Jo Anne MM MP 58/60
James R Fisk 59/60
Ernest H Fitzgerald Pat BH/Igloo 68/70
Tim P Fitzgerald BH/Igloo 68/70
Ron Fitzke Harue AFSS 70
Michael C Fitzpatrick Jill NM 64/67
Hal Fleming Elaine 51/54
Harry Florio BH/Igloo 63/64 69/71
David J Flottmeyer NM 61/63
Edwin K Flowers MM 68/69
Gerald D Flowers SOU 24 60/62
Charles Floyd Lillian DataProc 64/67
Clarence E Floyd Bonnie BH/Igloo 64/69
Richard Flynn 59/60
Thomas L Flynn Eleanore 57/58
Dennis Fontano XmtrSite 62/64
Gary Foote
Terry Footit Jeanne 98J 67/69
William T ForbesSara Forbus Widow AOpsSup 62/65
Delbert E Ford Angie MM 51/52
Jon W Ford Connie MM 61/63
Vincent C Formagus Linda NM 68/69
James H Forst Marcia 62/63
John Forster Linda Tk3 61/63
James C Forsyth Sylvia HqsSup 59/62
Raymond A Fortunate NM 64/65
Bernard Forystick Shannon 67/69
Gerald L Foss Eileen SIT 61/63
Jack Foster Makabetsu 54/55
Brian M Fowler Chong Hu NM2 61/69
Michael J Fox ComCntr 66/68
Peter D Fox VI 68/70
Richard E Fox MM 68/70
Robert V Fralick Chii BH/IglooMaint 64/67
Lonnie Frampton Faye TTST 59/62
Richard D Frampton 65
Ben E Francis NM 59/61
Wallace A Franklin Miriam NM 65/69
Gail C Fransen AOpsCour 56/58
Frank A Franzoi Tk4 62/64
James N Frazier MM4 58/61
Bob L Freeberg Susy BH/Igloo 67/70
Robert M Freeman Sharon 65/69
Eric P Freischlag Gail 59/61
Bing Fretwell Margaret 62/64
Norman G Frickey Sharon Hospital 63/66
Gene F Frink MP 65/67
Robert L Fry Kathryn MP 58/60
John Fryer Mickey SIT 58/61
William S Fulbright Etta MM 57/59
Robert P Fulkerson MM 68/70
Dan L Fuller Bonnie NM4 63/67
Becky Fulton Sup/Svc 66/68 69/71
R Joe Fulton Doris DataProc 57/58
Joseph T Funai Anne TA 61/62
Samuel D Funfrock Alexis MM2 59/61
G
Susan Gabert  Widow 60/62
Anthony J Gage Jr MM 66/67
Roger D Gajewski Peggy NM4 69/70
John P Gall Maria 59/61
Richard E Gallo Jacqueline Finance EM Clu6b1/62
David L Ganem 57 59/60
Harry Garcia Lily MM 65/67
Ted Garcia Juneko VI 66/69
Bob Gardner VI 64/66
Cleautis Gardner Jeanette MM3 56/59
Steve Gardner Hope ComCntrMaint 66/69
Lynford P Garland Pat MP 61/63
Jack D Garner MP 59/61
Marty Garo Barbara Ann NM 58/60
J Dick Garvin De Lona MM 57/59
Norman S Gaul Bobbie MM 59/61
Robert N Gault Charlene ComCntr 52/53
Ted Gawronski MM 63/64
Richard V Gay 60/62
George M Geiger MP 66/69
Larry E Geiger Sue Personnel 68/70
Morris Gelber 58/60
Don R Gentry Joyce BH/Igloo 62/66
Joseph Geoghan Lillian Supply 54/55
Richard L George VI 66/68
Ponce D Gerald Barbarie MM3 68/70
Charles R Gerock SIT2 54/55
Michael B Geronimo Makabetsu 59
Peter F Gerron MessHall 51/52
Roy Gettz Ritsuko(Rosey)AOpsMaint 59/65 68/70
Thomas M Gibbons Marcia MM 55/57
Coleman P Gibson 61
George E Gibson BH/Igloo 66/68
Robert Giddens 58
Tony Gielty PostEng 68/69
Peter Giese Constance MP/SIT 57/60 66/69
W Gary Giffin 65/67
James Gilfone Jean PostEng 67/70
Walter Gill NM4 69/70
Claude Gillette TA4 65/66
Robert T Gilley Doris SIT2 55/57
Buddy A Gilliam Sharon DataProc3 64/66
Carrol H Gillingham Nancy 61
Jerry A Gilstrap SIT 67
Charles R Ginn Makabetsu 59/60
Henry Ginoza NM 64/66
Ronald Ginsburg Sandy Navy 55/56
Tom Ginther Jeanne NM4 65/66
Carlo Giovannitti Mary Ellen 57/58
Dan Gissendanner 68/70
James Given Lillian NM 63/65
Roy E Givens Beverly Jo MP 53/55
Katsue Gladback Widow 59/60
John J Glasgow S2-ChitCour 66/67
Lee Glass Sachiko MM2/3 62/65
Ben Glick BH/Igloo 67/69
Art Glick/Zorka Maria 62/63
Phillip Ray Glover MP 67/69
Palmer K Glunt BH/IglooMaint 69/70
Tommy J Gober MP 69/71
Kenneth W Godfrey Kazuko 67/69
Donald G Goff Pat S1 69
John R Goff Susan 57/58
Leland C Goin Vera NM 58/60
Dave Gomez Carol CoBClk 65/68
Russell L Gongaware SIT 52/53
Ralph Gonzales 65/67
Richard L Gonzalez 68/70
Kyle R Goodnight Joyce ComCntr 67/69
Andrew C Goodrich Eileen SIT3 61/63
Richard Goodwin 66
William P Gordon ComCntr 60/63
John W Gordy Wanda CO11thOpns 61/64
Ed Gorence Dolores Finance 57/59
James H Gorman Jean 61/65
Leo Gormley Michiko VI 64/68
Francis N Gorsuch Linda 57/59
Gary H Goubeau 63/64
Thomas J Gouhin Nadine 56/59
Jeffrey C Gould Debra AOpsMaint 62/64
John R(Rick) Gould Betty AOpsMaint 66/69
Issac J Gourdine MP 67/69
Tom Gowans S3 Trng 64/65
Thomas F Goyette BHMaint 66/69
Gerald T Grace Ann MM 55/56
Joe Grace Linda 65/67
Bill Graham Jean SIT 58/60
Joe Graham Emiko VI 66/68
John Graham Sharon 63
Nolan P Granger Betsy NM3 59/60
Donald W Grant ComCntr 61
Ira M Grant CoSup 56/61
Ronald T Grant NM 63/65
John (Gene)W Grattan Akiko 58/60
Eugene F(Fred) Graves Bev BH/IglooMaint 64/66
Beverly Gray Widow MM
Richard E Gray 68
Joe Greebosh 57/59
Diane Green Widow 62/64
Elder (Al) Green Patricia TA 55/58
John D Green NM 68/70
John H Green Penney ComCntr 55/56
George D Greene Gay PostSig 61/64
George L Greene MM NM 55/57
Robert L Greene SIT 55/57
Thomas J Greeneisen DataProc 68/70
Gordon Greeson MM 65/68 70/71
Darryl E Greetan Rosie MP 60/62
W Ray Gregory BH/Igloo 70
Gene L Gressley AOpsMaint 59/61
William Boyd Grier Betty MM 63/64
Dennis L Griffy Yunki MM3 67/70
Dick Grindall Motoko MM
Hugh G Grogan Mary NM3/4 61/63 65/68
Ernie Grospitch Sandra BH/IglooMaint 65/66
Audrey Gross Widow
Robert M Gross Francis BH/Igloo 64/66
Wayne M Grossnickle SpSvc 59/61
Betty Grove Widow
Gregor M Grove MP 61/63
Robert F Groves Peggy NM 59/61
Walter T Grunden Jr Carol AOpsMaint 58/59 64/67
Terry J Gruszka Oksana NM 65/68
Addison (Tom) Gudowski Chiyuko NM1 65/68
Bess Guelich Widow
Court V Guerin 64/65
Dave Gueulette Margaret VI 66/68
George T Guevin Helene SIT 61/63
Paul M Guimond Christine NM 68/70
John Gullion TA 67/68
Les Gushiken MM 67/68
Carl O Gutman Jr 60
Robert R Gutzky Carrol S2 NCOIC 69/70
H
Robert S Haapala HqCoClk 57/60
Katy Haas Widow
John R Haberstroh Leslie VI 62/64
Sue Hachtmann Widow
Jim Hadaway Betty 56/58
Bobby Hagan ComCntr3 57/59
Gerald E Hage Fran NM2 62/64
Richard W Hagen Dot SpcSvc 60/62
Gayle Hahn Marjorie 51/53
Paul E Haire Julia MM3 60/62
Joseph Halasz lll Ubol MM 64/65
Richard Hale Carolyn 68/70
Elmer J Hall Clara MM3 61/63
Forrest D Hall Dorothy 50/51
Frank F Hall Betty Hospital 60/62
Henry W Hall Cindy SOU 24 60/62 63/65
Ken Hall Shelly BH/Igloo 65/67
Roy W Hall Mollie MM 59/61
Wayne Hall (AF) AF Det 446 69/70
Robert P Hall Jr Sachiko BH/Igloo 64/68
Mike Haller NM/TA 66/69
Robert E Hallfin Nancy ComCntr 59/60
Clark Halstead Janet 57/59
Jimmy Ham Ann 68
William C Hamburger Virginia SIT Kami 59/60
Herb Hamby Carolyn SIT 61/64
Ernest D Hamm Jerrine MP 59/64
Clement Hugh Hammond 59/61
Hank Hammond SIT 61/63
Rick Hampton Kathy Hospital 67/69
James Russell Hancock 57/58
James E Haney Eugeni MM 59/62
Bob Hanke Xiangbing BH/Igloo 64/66
Ray J Hanley Diane AOpsSup 65/69
Larry A Hanlon Carolyn 67/69
Jim Hannah Mary Ann AOps 61/64 69/70
Norris A Hannon TA 63/64
David L Hansen Cathy MM 69/70
Norman Hansen Elizabeth 53/54
Steven J Hansen Joan VI 62/64
George Hansen Navy 56/57
Claude L Hanson Mary PostSig 67/69
Donnie L Harden Melba CommCenter 59/60
Lonny R Harden MP 65/67
David Hardgrave Sup?svcs 64/67
Rex M Harding MP 63/65
Ron W Harding Joan TA 64/66 69/71
Don G Hardwick VI 61/62
James D Harford Karen MessHall 62/63
Nadine Harlan Widow 60/63
Roger K Harmon Saundra BH/Igloo 64/66
Christel Harner Widow 62/65
Lee Harral Anita 65/67
Roy Harris Yolanda CommCenter 68/71
Richard H Harris Jr Jane 55/56
James D Harryman 60/61
Harold Hart Gloria 68/70
Dave A Hartman Cathy 63/64
Thomas J Harty Sharon BOpnsNM2 68/70
Doug Harvey Karen MP 62/63
Bill Hastings Ann VI 63/67
Shirley Hasty Widow 61/63
Patrick W Hatem Connie Xmtr Site 66/69
Dennis J Hatterman MP 69/70
Bruce Haupt MM 65/66
Thomas J Havey 59/61
John R Havlicek Patricia ComCntr 65/67
Leonard D Hawke Helen NM 63/65
Bill Haxton VI 66/68
Marc R Hay Michele DataProc 64/66
John V Haydel Joyce MP 59/62
Bennie L Hayes Dianne Finance 61/63
Earl H Hayes Bertha 64
Rebecca Hayes Widow 61/62
George W Haynes 55/56
Richard A Haynes Donna 56
Willard R Haynes Gail MP 67/68
Willie Haynes Charlene BH/Igloo 65/66
Donnie J Head Linda MM 65/68
Thomas E Heald Maryann
Daniel D Hearl Sharon PostEng 67/71
Robert L Heaton MP 61/64
Howard V Heck Charlene 53/54
Robert A Hedal 67/70
James R Hedge TA 63/65
James M Hedrick TA 55/57
Peter J Heffernan Louise VI/TA 57/59
Thomas C Heflin Carole VI 64/65
Ronald D Hefner 37682 65/67
Dan Hegland ComCntr 67/69
Kathryn Heile Widow  55/56
Rod Heiner Sherry AOpsMaint 59/62
Richard L Helble Tk2 63/64
Charles R Heller Elizabeth 52
Larry R Heller Kum Cha NM4 69/70
Lawrence D Heller Nielene MP 64/66
Ron C Helmer 56
John J Hembling Judith MP 59/62
Charles G Henderson 56/59
Gerald L Hendry Shirley Makabetsu 57/58
Fred A Henman Lana 63/65
Tom Hennies Ann Makabetsu 58/59
David L Henry Louygeanne
Earl Henry Marcia TA 65/66
Michael H Henry Nora 70/71
Mitsue Hensley Widow 65/70
James D Henson 61/63
Jimmy R Henson MP 66/68
Joseph R Herbert NM 70/71
Walter Herbert Susan 62/63
Robert A Hereau Marilyn MP 65/67
Patrick C Herndon MM2 61/63
Tindall C Herndon SpSvc 60/61
M Carlyle Herring Judith SOU 24 61/63
George J Heruska CoSup 61/64 69/70
Bruce Hess Toshie SigLLBn 56/58
Jim Hester Marilyn 63
Ted G Hetman Carolyn ComCntr 59/62
Frank W Heverly Dawn BH/IglooMaint 64
Dallas Heyde Sheila ComCntr 57/59
Robert L Hibbert M. Ann BH/Igloo 69/70
John Hickman Liz 70
Mack R Hickman Hiroko MP 66/68
Billie D Hicks Wilma AOpsMaint 60/62
James (Lonnie) Hicks Hospital 70/71
Jeanie S Hicks Widow 61/63
John W Hicks Shirley XmtrSite 65/67
Leon C Hicks Ann Lane AOpsSup 66/70
Lester R Hicks Ellen AOpsMaint 62/64
Bert H Higa MM 63/64
Preston T Higgins Dorothy MP 65/66
Chadwick High 55/56
John H Hight MP 62/65
Bobby S Hill Ayano Sup&Svc 59/64
Frederick R Hill Pat 63/65
Jerry L Hill BH/Igloo 63/68
Reginald D Hill Anita Maint 69/71
Shirley Hill Widow
Chuck Hillebrand ComCntr 64/67
Patricia Hiller Widow 69/70
Timothy M Hilliard Ellen MP 67/69
Don Hilliker Glenda MM 69/70
Ronald M(Doc) Hills NM 67/70
Daniel L Himmel TrngOff 55/58
Mel Hinds Jeanne MP 69/70
Richard Hiner Cheryl AFRTS 65/67
Curtis L Hinson Sandra DataProc 63/67
Don A Hintermoister 58
Harry Hirao 67/69
John Hirth Roberta Maint 65/68
Ralph J Hitzegrad MP 69/71
Paul Hjelm BH/Igloo 67/69
Bonnie R Hobbs AOpsMaint 62/63
Joe M Hobbs MP 65/67
Roosevelt J (RosHieo)dge Jr Carroll MM 62/64
Clyde H Hodges Katherine MP 70/71
Thomas H Hodges Susan 67/69
Bill C Hoffman Linda ComCntr 60/63
Geraldine (Jerry)Hoffman Widow
Robert G Hogan Sue Personnel 69/70
Daniel T Hoggatt Glendora MP 59/61
Dale L Hoiseth Faith AOpsMaint 51/53
Matson B Holbrook Deborah SIT 61/63
Lanny(Stu) Holcombe Tokiko NM3 63/65
Henry W Hollander (AF) Sheila Hospital 68/70
Leonard W Hollensbe Rose MM 60/61
William A Hollerman Dianne Hospital 65/68
Kenneth R Hollingshead 58/60
Jimmy Hollingsworth 62/63
Emery Holloway Compt 68/70
Gordon E Holmes Cathy NM3 60/62
Joe L Holmes Marcy Tk4 64/66
Kinch Holmes DeIdra OpsPwr 64/66
Richard A Holp Ruth 54/56
Ernest Holsendolph MM 59/61
Richard C Holsinger Deanna MessHall 53/56
John H Holt Hilda NM 55/56
James O Holton Nancy MP 68/70
Donald Holtz Sharon NM4 56/59
Terry Holtz Joyce Mess Hall 68/71
Robert W Holusha Eileen TA 55/57
Elaine Hooker Widow SIT 57/59
Michael Hope MP 66/68
Edward P Hopey Nancy Makabetsu 58/59
William R Hopf Alice AOpsMaint 58/59
Harry L Hopkins Anabel TA3 61/63
Lynn (Bobby) Hornbuckle Virginia ComCntr 58/59
James R Horne Millie MM3 54/56
Joseph W Horney Susan 57/59
George A Hort Daisy 53/56
Carolyn Horvath Widow 64/65
George W Hosheit Judith ComCntr 59/60
Roy W Hoskinson NM 55/56
Atsuko Hosler Widow
Kenneth M Hostetter Karen MP 68/70
Robert J Houdesheldt Doris DataProc 57/59
Dave Houghton Koreen TA 69/70
Ed Houlberg TA 66/68
William J Housholder Emilie MM3 60/62
Don L Howard
Charles A Howell Elsie 61/62
Charley F Howell MM 60/63
Floyd Howser Shelia 58/60
Dave Hoyt MM 59/62 68/70
Frank D Huber Anita 67
Charles D Huckabee ComCntr 63/65
William L Hudkins Lou Ann BH/Igloo 69/70
Robert M Hudler Joyce NM 58/60
Fred L Huff MessHall 52
Elmer J Huffman Pauline PostEng 68/71
Rich Huffstetler Mary Lou 68/70
Bob Hughes ComCntr 66/68
Robert E Hughes NM 69/70
William N Hughes Grace 59/60
Rudolph Hughes Jr 56/57
William H Hulsman Jr AOpsMaint 61/62
Joseph R Humphrey Mary Elaine CoSup 54/55
Ruby Humphries Widow 68/70
Robert W Hundley MM 65/67
Eiko Hunt Widow
Richard A Hunt Linda AOpsMaint 62/64
Ronald R Hunt Maint 70/71
R Clark Hunter Mary 55/56
John E Hurd Carol MM2 55/56
Larry C Hurst Marilyn 63/65
Ronald A Hurtt Bobby MM 69/70
Benny Hutcherson MP 56/58
Jerry Hutchins MM1 66/69
Nona Hutto Widow 67/70
Kenton A Hyde Roberta 64/67
I
Darrel W Ingram MP 68/70
Frank Ingrassia Fran VI 54/57
Allen Inoyue MP 64/66
Rick Irick MM 67/69
Dick Irving Mandy BH/Igloo 62/69
Larry W Iverson Sandra MP 67/69
Robert A Ivey Jr Shirley MP 68/70
J
Ronnie O Jacks 158.2 57/59
Dixon Jackson Carmen TA 63
Morris E Jackson MM4 66/67
Raymond P Jacquez Shirley TA 58/62
John W James Ollie Finance 62/63
Thomas C Jameson BH/Igloo 69/70
Marcellus A Jankowski ChaplainCath 69/70
Clifford L Japs Sandra BH/Igloo 67/69
Henry (Elmer) Jarvey 57/62
Bob Jauch VI 65/68
Michael Java S3 SRU4 68/70
Terry Jenks Susan MI Det 68/70
Clifford A Jennings NM 60/61
Gerald A Jennings Carolyn MM4 57/59
Grover V Jennings 59/62 67
Larry M Jensen 1 59/61
Kumi Jern Widow
Roland Jernigan Jan 62/65
Henry L Jerzak Jean ComCntr 69/71
Will Jeter Louise ComCntr 63/65
Dennis Jewell Keiko MotorPool 58/59
Edward H Jewell Barbara S4 65/68
William B Jewitt TA 69/70
David P Jocelyn Sandra 66/68
Alice Johnson Widow 61/65
Bobby O Johnson Edith MM 53/55
Brice G Johnson Carolyn MotorPool 54/57
Charles Johnson Alice BH/Igloo 66/68
David T Johnson AOpsMaint 59
Don Johnson Shiho BHMaint 67/69
Frank E Johnson MM 56/58
Jack L Johnson Judy MM 59/60
John Johnson Joy 62/65
Johnny L Johnson NM4 65/68
Larry A Johnson Kyoko MP 60/61
Richard E Johnson Joan BH/Igloo 65/69
Robert D Johnson Leona 3717 50/52
Ronald W Johnson Jo Ann Personnel 54/56
Stuart L Johnson Darlene MM 58/59
Tim Johnson SIT1 59/61
Wiliam E Johnson Barbara TA 59/60
William W Johnson Marriette ComCntr 59/61
Alfred Jones NM/TA 67/69 70/71
Benjamin F Jones MP 67/69
Dale R Jones Yasuko 59
Dorothy Jones Widow 58/59
Glen M Jones Jorun MM2 62/64
Joe Jones Maggie MM2 63/65
Leonard E Jones Judy SIT 59/61
Louis E Jones Alicia MM 64/65
Martin E Jones Shirley 50/51
Mayo B Jones Nita 61
Ralph D Jones MM 53/55
Russell W Jones Rosalie 57/60
William L Jones Yvonne TA 68/69
Lester L Jones Jr Sandra NM 60/62
Jack Joseph Julia AF 57/60
George F Joseph Karen PostOfc 59/62
Dave Josephson Nancy DataProc 69/70
Robert F Joswick Barbara MM 62
Marjorie Joy Widow AOpsMaint 61/64 69/71
John Joyce Niki MM 62/63
Sherry Juergen Widow
Andrew G Jugon BH/Igloo 66/68
Robert E Justiss Virginia HqCmdt 62/65
K
Merril J Kaake Yolonda VI 60/62
Jim Kachiu Harumi CIC 51/53
Bob Kalasky Nancy MM 57/59
William J Kallel Personnel MP67
Kiyomi Kanashige Aiko PostEng 57/68
Ray Kaneyama Noriko VI 68/70
Nick Kaps Rita NM 54/57
George C Karcher Yoshie MM2 58/59
William G Kasper AOpsMaint 59/61
Arnold Kauble
Roy Kauffin NM 69/70
John Kaye Kumi MM/CMA 61/69
Edwin M Keane VI 50/52
Patrick Kearney Maureen ComCntr 63/67
Floyd F Keefer Joyce NM 61
Larry E Keel 61/64
Peter D Keim Judy 2 63/65
Dorsey D Keith Hospital 63/65
Wesley L Keith Ann 965 60/62
Billy J Keller MotorPool 57/60
HarryA Keller Norma MM4 58/59
Jerry L Keller Sandra MM3 59/61
John Kelley Gail TA 67/69
Charles S Kellogg Chako AOpsMaintTT 60/64
Alfred J Kells Josepkine AOpsMaint 62/63
Dave M Kelly NM4 66/68
Kenneth R Kelly Barbara 57/58
Richard J Kelly Carolyn BH/IglooMaint 62/66
Susan Kelly Widow
Thomas Kelly Donna Sup & Svc 70/71
Earl J Kelly Jr MM2 62
Terry A Kelsey Renee NM3 59/61
Jerry W Kemp Sarah MP 63/65
Robert J Kempf Jacqueline MM2 60/62
Gurman G Kennedy Joyce Sup&Svc 62/67
Kathy Kennedy Widow 66/68
William L Kennedy Quinna MM4 62/64
Jarrett L Kenney Lila 59/61
Ira Kerns Louise VI 68/71
Milton W Kessler Jr ComCntr 57/59
Gary M Kesterson Alice OrdShop 59/61
J Bob Keys MM 65/66 67/68
James A Killian Connie ComCntr 52/53
Joseph E Killian Nancy ComCntr 52/53
Rowe W Kimbal Parmel 63/65
Douglas Kimbrough 68/70
Douglas E King Personnel 66/70
Elmer C King Frankie TA 55/59
Jean R King Widow
Roy D King MM 65/67
Worley B King Faye Finance 59/60
William T Kinker MM 65/67
Frank Kinneman MM1/3 59/61 62/65
Herbert J Kinsey Jean MP 60/62
Benney C Kirkland Leila TA 58/63
Gary L Kirkpatrick Lee ComCntrMaint 66/69
Thomas F Kistner Else MM 57/58
Norman E Kitchin Toshiko SIT Kami 58/64
Sachiko Kitrinos Widow 53/56
Neal B Klein Diane MM 59/61
Jerry L Klindt TA 67/68
Klark Klosson Christina 64/67
Donald D Knapp Personnel 61/64
David B Knight ComCntr 59/61
Jerry O Knight AOpsMaint 64/66
Thomas L Knishka Elsie MM 57/59
Judy Knoll Widow
Morris J Knudsen Barbara 61/62
Paula Knuthson Widow MM 65/67
Charles F Kobs Patricia TA 62/64
Emil F Kobylecki 64/66
John A Kocik MM 65/68
Paul E Koebel MotorPool 59/62
Tony Kopanski
Robert A Kopera 61/62
Matthew Korbeck Karen BH/Igloo 64/66 67/70
Marshall I Kornblatt Lillian BH/Igloo 68/70
Jerry Kornmann Ruth DataProc 62/63
John J Kostecki Mary MM4 60/63
Daniel F Kostecky Reta MM 66/68
Dave J Kostkowski Charlotte DataProc 69/70
Murray R Kovens Nancy 60Ken Kraft Judy Finance 69/71
Ken (Punchy) Kraft Helen TA 63/64
Wallace J Kramek Michelle 67/68
Joseph E Krautkramer NM 59/61
George J Kresch Kazuko NM 60/61
William Kretz Peggy MM3 59/61
Vernon C Krier Geri NM 54/56
Arthur G Kriney Peggy/Masui Personnel 57/60
Gene Kronberg Lenore MM 63/65
Leroy Krsiean Ann MM2 63/65
Ronald J Krsiean Marcene TA 60/62
Harold Krubsack Rose Ann MM 64
John R Krueger 4 57/59
Bill Kryda MM 61/63
Craig Kuechenmeister AOpsMaint 62/64
Herbert Kugell 56
Phillip H Kuhne Madeline NM 62/64
Alton T Kuioka Susan ComCntr 66
Arthur W Kulp Betty MP 59/61
Harry R Kulp Margaret TA 63/65
Jerry Kunza Linda 65/66
Dale Kuras Donna TA 58/59
Joseph W Kvech Karen MM3 59/61
L
Margaret LaBerge Widow 68/70
Walter Lachman Phyllis 51
Joe D Lackey Dianne TA 57/58
Eugene L Lacky 61/62
Robert A LaFreniere Rose S3 66/68
Thomas L Lahr Jean TA 62/64
James H Lake Cassandra 66/69
Larry Lake Carolyn 65/68
Charles Lamb Becky CourierOff 66/69
Phillip A Lamonaca Bridget Makabetsu 59
Nancy Lamson 67/70
Reafford L(Lee) Lamson MM NM 67/70
John Lanahan PDO 59/61
Russell C Lancaster Joan TA 57/59
Larry Landahl Donna 67/70
Vickie Lane Widow 65/69
Theresa Langrall Widow 61/66
Carl Lanning AFRTS 56/59
Roger R LaPerle Beverly NM 68/70
George S Lapinskes SOU 24 62/64
Rose Lappo Widow 59/62
David A Larrew Linda MM 63/64
Matthew M Lasecki Pat 65/67
David J Latham 62
Erwin A "Stuffy" Lauffer ComCntr 66/70
Gordon J Lawson Nancy ComCntr 66/68
Monroe M Lawson Louise AOpsMnt 56/57
James R Leach Betty MotorPool 51/52
Roy Leach Hisami Hospital 68
Matthew Leahey Jr Pat 64
Leo Leal Auora AOpns 67/69
Jerold R Lecy Sherry 59/61
Sterline Ledbetter Widow 59/61
Billy "Clod" Ledford Betty NM 59/61
Robert J Ledger BH/IglooMaint 67/70
Clair K Lee Anne 58/61
Dennis L Lee Finance 59/61
John E Lee Mary MM3 57/59
Peynton B Lee Jr Mary NM 53/54
Joseph P Leeds Bonnie 64
David C Lehman Jean AntMaint 54/56
Jean Lehman Widow 63/65
Robert Leiby Margie BH/IglooMaint 65/68
Albert C Leighton Estella AOpsOfc 54/55
Phillip L Leighton MM 59/65
Robert H Leiss Ord Rm 54/55
Mary Lejeune Widow 59/62
Jay Lempinen Jackeline Ops 55/56
Robert E Lenker Vicki VI 53/54
Orlanda Lennon AntMaint 64/65 68
Roger E Leontie Mari VI 61/63
Charles A Lesieur Iris
George J Lessa Jr 65/67
Charles LeTourneau Ann NM 64/67
Robert Lewallen Akimee 68/70
Charles H Lewis Barbara TA 54/55
Leo R Lewis Joye Personnel 53/55
Pat Lewis Widow
Philip Lewis Sandy SIT 66/68
Ray R Lewis Pandora 57/59
Richard A Lewis 67/69
Roger L Lewis 60
Frederic Lieber Finance 64/66
Gerald M Liekis Phyllis VI 62/64
Marvin Liesman VI/TA 4 52/53
Ron Liles Dianne COHqCo 69/71
Ron Limpach Joanne NM 59/61
Charles Lincoln Donna
Joseph C Lindseth Sandy PostEng 62/64
Bradley B Lindsey Thuy NM3 62/64
Michael G Link MP 66/68
Woodford G Linton MM2 61/62
Michael T Lipovac MP 66/68
James P Lisle Mary Ann MM 64/68
Louis E Littreal Catherine ComCntr 59/61
Joan (Jo) M Lloyd 63/68
Jerome T Lobdell 64B 65/67
Paul A Lober Marlene NM 59/61
David H Lochner 59
Bart M Lockwood Kathy SIT 57/59
Paul R Lodholtz Karen MM 53/55
William T Lohn 58/59
Robert Lokey Diana
John A Long MM 68/70
Steve Lookhoff Tessie Personnel 66/69
Charles Lopushansky Dolores TA 62/64
Ramon L Lora Twila 58/59
Thomas L Losee Carol MM 57/59
Daniel M Love MM 57/59
William W Love VI 57/59
Willis Loveless 66/67
Edward C Lowe Trans. 65/67
Kenneth R Lowe Patricia A Ops 59/60
Leonard L Loyd Cathleen Hospital 54/55 59/63
Cecil O Loyet Lois MM 53
Alfred J Lozar Zelma MotorPool 57/60
Gregson C Lucas MM 57/60
Larry R Lucas Doris NM 57/59
Joel N Lundstrom Kim MP 70/71
William R Lussenhop Sandy 63/64
Ray Lutz NM3 61/63
Carl R Lutzka Janey 65/66
Phillip A Lux Kisun PostEng 62/65
Lee Lykins Sachiko AOPs 61/65
James P Lynam Sebrina PostEng 67/71
Bruce A Lynch Marilyn 56/57
Charles Lynn Jr ComCntr 66/68
Michael C Lyons MM1/3 61/63
Michael Lytle VI 64/65
Harry L Lytton Elaine 60/63
M
Bill MacDonald Mary Alice MM 67/69
James N MacDonald Judy 62/64
James MacGregor Jr Julie MM 58/59
Carl T Macht Matilda Line Crew 62/64
Bobby Mackiewicz Francis ComCntr 56/58
James Maes Marilyn 68/71
Michael Maglione 68/69
Charles L Maglothin NM 62/64
Ben F Magsamen O'linda Hospital 61/63
John P Maguirk 60/61
Paul A Maidel Jr Barbara MM 67
Floyd G Main CMA/MM 65/69
Steven J Majerus Sandy 63/64
Myrone J Malis Ruth DataProc 57/58
William A Manies III Sherry MM3 65/67
Paul W Manley Patsy 76U 70/72
Donald J Mann Betty Xmtr Site 65/66
Patrick Mann Lee Ann ComCntr 64/66
John Manning AOpsMaint 61/62
William E Manning 60/61
James V Manser III Katherine TA 65/69
Bob C Mansfield JoAnn MM 58/59
Steve Marder VI 62/66
Kelley R Marek Bernice 68/71
Jerry J Margeson Rad Maint 68/70
Howard W Margoluis Sandie VI 53/54
Louis A Marinaccio Marjorie MM 53/54
Daniel E Maroney MP 63/65
David N Marsden Sr 64
Merle J Marshall 63
Michael J Marston Sr AOpsSup 65/69
Jackie Martell Widow 69/70
Carl L Martin Lucretia 60/62
Daryl Martin Connie MM2 61/63
Kenneth O Martin Sandra MP 64/66
Lil Martin Widow 64/67
Marius J Martineau Barbara AOps 53/55
Dominic Martorana Anna Marie 57/59
Robert Martz Brenda 63/65
Thomas A Marx NM3 61/63
Arthur R Mason Re' NM 65/67
Thomas M Mason Jonetta CoSup 59/61
Wilton A Mason Gloria Post Office 59/61
Tom Massengale Jo 56/58
Richard D Mast 63/64
Larry Matheny Linda NM 63/64
Samuel R Mathews AOpsMaint 68/70
Osten P Mathisen Julia S3 59/62
Douglas A Mathson MP 70/71
Bobbie J Matkins MP 59 & 65/67
Byron L Matson Maint 69/70
Charles E Matson Yoneko AOpnsPwr 61/65
Ronald E Matson 61/62
Louis Matthai 69/70
Robert S Matthews Finance 70/71
Samuel R Matthews AOpsMaint 68/70
David Maudlin Chon Cha PostSig 69/70
Joe P Maudlin Yoshiko 1502 49/53
James L May 62/64
Peter V May Elizabeth S4 63/66
Robert Mayberry Ann Tk3 64/66
Philip H Maynard 98J 67/68
Peter W Mazza Ann 1717 51/52
James E McBurney Muriel DataProc 59/61
Lewis A McCaffity MP 70/71
John McCarthy NM 65/67
Robert McCarthy Diane Chaplain Asst 55/56
Paul F McCauley Sunny BH/Igloo AOps62/65
Ronald W McClain Mary Jane 65/67
Lonnie J McClellan MP 61/64
Boyd (Mike) McClure Marlyn AOpsMaint 54/59
Jerry McClure Jan MM 68/69
Johnnie G McCollum Marjie NM 64/67
Kenneth McCombs Marlene 63
Michael McConaughy NM 67/68
Robert McConnell 63/65
Robert E McCoy Norma Dentist 59/62
Joseph R McCracken Charlene AOpsMaint 59/61
Arthur McCreary Jodi MP 66/68
Pat McCreight Widow 58/60
George R McCullough Linda MP 62/64
Samuel McDonald Janet BH/Igloo Motor 6P9o/7o0l
Beth McDonald Widow 60/61
Jeannie McDonald/Place 69
Michael McDow Katy MotorPool Line5 5C/r5e9w
Richard E McDowell ComCntr 68/69
Billie McElroy Widow 61/62
John G McErlean MP 60/64
Carry L McFarland
Jerry G McFarland Kim MM 68/70
Myron E McFarlin Carole
Richard B McFarlin Lori NM 59/63
Calvin J McGehee Judy 60/61
Johnny J McGlamery Florence ComCntr 55/57
Michael D McGlinn Sheila NCO Club 63/65
Thomas P McGovern TA 64/66
Sean T McGrail Candice VI2 61/63
Donald E McGrath Lucy AOpsPwr 51/52
Edward G McHale Atsuko Finance 64/65
Henry P McIntyre MP 66/68
Peter McKay Hana CoSup 54/55
James P McKenna 58/59
E Robert McLain Diane VI 59/62
Richard K McLaughlin Marjorie VI 62/64
David K McLendon Sara SIT 53/55
Charlie McLeod Joan Veteranary 69/70
Billy R McLeod Sr Glenda MessHall 58/60
Marty F McMahon Cathy AOpsMaint 59/61
Richard A McMahon Ann CO 69/71
William L McMaster Young Ae MM1/4 58/61 62/65
James McMenamin Pat MP 65/67
Johnny C McMillan Patricia 64
Oliver B (Ben) McMillen Norma 1801 52/53
John McNair Devon SOU 24 63/64
Steve McNally 58
David D McNary Catherine NM 62/64
Donald McNeely BH/Igloo 64
Richard McPhail Jane PostEng 63/64
David A McRae MP 62/64
Larry T McRae. Mary Ruth TA 64/65
Wayne R McVey Linda 62/64
Michael C Mead Joyce BH/Igloo 64/66
William Mears Peggy MM4 66/67
Ronald L Medlock BH/IglooMaint 70/72
John P Meek Merle MP 64/66
Hugh Mefford NM 52/53 58/63 66/68
Danne D Melander Cheryl MM 65/66
Gene Melchior Deanna AF Det 446 68/70
Richard Melchiori Sharon NM 59/60
Sidney Mercado 2 63
Leslie Meredith 55/56
Larry Mesneak Mary VI 66/68
Peggy Meszaros Widow 63/65
Dennis H Metzler S3 61/63
Barbara Meyer Widow
Frederick J Meyer Carolyn MM 56
Peter F Meyer MM 58/61
Carroll G Michael 61
Darrell D Michael 61
Gerald K Michaels Doris MM 65/66
Paul H Mihalek AOps 69/70
Robert Mihalisin TA 52/54
Jerry Mikaelian Lucille MM2 61/63
Jerry J Mikus Jr Harriet MM 67/70
Gary W Milburn Peggy MM4 57/59
Norman P Miles AOpns MP 59/60
Arlan K Miller Ellen ComCntr 60/61
David A Miller MessHall 54/55
Del R Miller MM 57/59
Gordon L Miller Carol ComCen 60/61
Paul W Miller 58/65
Francis Miller Jr AOpsMaint 58/60
Jack R Millett Pamela S2 65/68
Horace E Milstead Casandra MM 68/69
Rose Mirage Widow 64/66
William Mirrielees Yasuko NM4 63/65
Linda Mitchell Widow 62/65
Bob Mitchell Kathleen 64/65
Doug Mitchell 55/58
Keith Mitchell Mary BH/Igloo 65/68
William Mitchell Linda NM 65/67
Tom Mitcheltree VI 66/68
Dennis J Mitzner Janelle BH/Igloo 69/71
Wayne T Miyahira Patricia VI 68/70
Rose Mize Widow AOpsMaint 54/58
Audrey Mock Widow 64/67
Donald F Moeller MM2 59/61
Larry G Moffitt Ginnie MM 61/63
Tom Molter Lynda Personnel 60/63
William A Monahan Leslie MP 67/69
George N Monken Vicki TA 66/69
Bob Moon 60/61
John A Mooney Tommie Makabetsu 59/60
Michael J Mooney Nora Finance 62/64
Thomas H Mooney Therese MM 57/59
Carson I Moore Nancy TA 70
Charles G Moore SIT 60/62 63/66
Clarence F Moore MP 60/63
Dale Moore PostEngrs 68/70
James Moore CommCent 66/69
John B Moore Rita 3166 52
John T Moore VI 55/57
Joseph Moore NM 64/65
Loren A Moore Evelyn SOU 24 62/63
Verel Moore Arlene 55/56
Vernon Moore Jean 67
Michael M Moorhead Joan Collection 62/64
Bill Moors Donna 51/53
Ed Moran Jeanne MM 67/69
Walter Moran Edna AOps 67/71
Gale F Mord Karen TA 60/62
Don Moreau Beverly 58/59
Creed R Morgan Patty AOps MP 66/69
M Raden Morgan AOpsMaint 62
Martin S Morgan Kathryn 66
Maynard Morine Patricia Ann TA 59/60
John G Morningstar Judy 61/62
Arnold T Morris 65
Mary Beth Morris Widow
Keiko Morrison Widow
Ken Morrison Cathy NM 67/68
Robert T Morrison MP 70
David A Morse Luella ComCntr 67/69
Jac Morse Frankie DataProc 62/65
Frederick A Morsell 64
Larry D Mosbey Alice TA 61/63
Richard Moscheo PostSig 67/69
James H Mosier Jr 67
Dennis Mosley NM1 67/68
Keith G Mosure Pat MM WO 53/56 63/66
Philip E Mowbray Paulette NM 66/69
John D Moyer Patricia HqsCo 68/70
Gary Mrnak Bev PostEng 63/64
Julian L Mumma Carroll AOpsMaint 58/60
Lyle D Mund AOpsMaint 66/67
Lee L Munger Tina DataProc 68/71
Anthony B Murawski Jr 61/63
Charles W Murphy Kieko 75/78 80/82
Frank Murphy PostEng 63/65
Joe Murphy Helen AOpsWO 58/59
Kenneth L Music Elizabeth JaneMM 59/60
Jim Musick Teacher 70/71
Douglas R Myers NM NCOIC 52/53
Ronald K Myers Carol NM 69
N
William F Naber Tanya MM2 63/65
Bill Nabers Anita NM 56/57
Bruce K Nagley Debby 69/70
Ray Nakagawa TA4 68/70
Bob Nance Karen MP 66/68
Betty Nappo Widow 58/61
Gerald Nease Judy BH/IglooMaint 66/69
Mike Neel ComCntr 58/59
Carl G Neeley Helen SIT 64/66
Kenneth R Neeley LaFaye NM 61/63
Jack L Nehlon 61/62
James D Neighbors Lee AOpsOfficer 62/65
Robert G Neiswender Mary HqCoClk 59/62
Paul A Nelson 59/62
Robert D Nelson OpsMaint 66/68
Wilbur I Nelson Louise MM 58/60
Stanley Nemethy 54/55
Harlan Nepp Kathryn PostSig 67/70
John G. Ness Joyce AOpsMaint 59/62
Ronald Neu Viola MM 56/58
Les Neuhalfen
John Newcome NM 66/68
Fred Newell Jr SIT 59/63
Frank R Newland Bunny MM2 59/61
Guy R Newman MM 59/61
Wayne Newton Jayne BH/Igloo 66/68
Ronald J Nicholas MP 67/69
Jerry D Nichols Yvonne NM 62/64
John W Nichols Karen MM/SIT 68/70
R Ron Nichols Willa Beth NM3 61/63
Robert Nideffer Rosalyn 60/62
Richard C Ninefeldt Debbie TA 65/68
Jack P Nitz Yoshiko NM4 62/64
William Noce Susan SOU 24 59/61 65/66
Charles J Nogal TA 53
Alice Nolan Widow
Brooks R Nolan Kathy 65/66
Peggy Nolan Widow 62/65
Leonard Nordgren CIC 64/67
Ransom A Norris MM2/4 59/61
Edwin L Norton Joan MM 58/60
Thomas E Norton Pamelia ComCntr 67/69
Frank H Norwitch Sherry OpsMaint 68/71
James R Novak Caroll MP 67/69
John "Jack" Nutley 67/69
Robert E Nutter Betty NM 52/55
Thomas M Nuttgrass BH/Igloo 69/70
Phillip L Nyguard MM 64/70
O
Rieko Oana Widow 50/71
Mel C Oberholtzer Irene 61/62
Henry E O'Brien JoAnn 51/52
Richard K O'Brien Mary TA 58/60
Mike J O'Connor Maureen PostSig 67/70
L Terry Oden Sandra MM S2 MP 58/61
Harold B O'Donnell Hazel 58/60
Dan O'Donoghue NM MM 68/70
Masue Oelschlager Widow
Patrick J O'Flynn Personnel 69/71
Malcolm J Oglesby MM 65/67
Dan R Oister Lois Sup&Svc 64/65
Marie Okvath Widow 63/65 67/70
Ernest C Olson NM 59/60
Ronald K Olson Cathie MM3 64/67
Ruth E Olson Hospital 67/70
Edwin A Olson Jr 55/56
Fred Oltman Joan BH/Igloo 67/69
Muriel O'Maley Widow 62/65
Kenneth D O'Neal NM 67/69
Dorothy Opal Widow
Hughie J Opferkuch Annette 1805 50/52
Thomas A O'Reilly Lillian ACo1SG TA 67/70
John M Ornelas Hqs Co 66/69
Jerry Orose Makabetsu 58/59
Gerald Ortman Joyce 61/63
James J Osborne Ann TA2 58/60
Ray Osborne Keiko AOpsOfc 61/63
Mitsue Osborne/GardneWidow
Dennis G Osha Kylene VI 67/70
Theodore F Osmer Midori 61/63
Ellen Ostrand Widow
David G Ott ComCntr 53/55
Dick Ott Mary ComCntrMaint 54/56
John Ott Diane AOpns 69/71
James A Otterbine 76U 69/70
Donald F Ouellette Bev 59/61
Erik Overmyer Maint
Richard D Overton Frieda Makabetsu 58/59
Lois Oviat Widow 59/63
Samuel L Owenby ComCntr 66/70
Alan Owens Navy 53/54
Bobby W Owens Jennie MM 51/52
John T Owens Debra S2 65/67
Martin Owens Masako DataProc 59/62
Norman E Owens Sarah 3717 50/54
Doug Oxley 68/69
John C Ozier Susan VI 62/63
P
Clarence A Page Sun Commisary 62/63
Steve Page Kathi Finance 70/71
Lowell Pahl
Cyril Paige Jane MM 57/60
Cy V Palazzo Jeannie MM2 59/61
Donald E Palkovich Marlene 55/56
Robert J Pallozzi Connie 59/61
John J Palmatier Emiko MP 33B 69/70
Roderick L Pansing DataProc 61/63
Vic Pantalone Barbara Ann 64/66
Don Park Nit BH/Igloo 64/66
Dennis W Parker MP 63/65
Ray Parker NM 70
Richard B Parker AOps 66/70
Roy L Parkins Brenda 55/57
Sharron Parks Widow
Hank Parlette Darlene MM2 63/64
Ronnie D Parrish MM 70
Walter Parrish BH/Igloo 65/69
Leon Parrott Sandy 68
Bonnie Paskavan Widow 59/61
Sal Paterno Margaret Tk2 62/63
Grady E Patrick Jimmie AOpsPwr 59/62
David L Patterson Jo-Ann TA 63/65
Harold B Patton 56/57
Marie J Paul Widow
Orlando R Paulo Kathleen S1 S2 61/63
Vaden Paulsen BH/IglooMaint 68/70
Basil Pavelchak Lorraine VI 54/55
Steven E Pavlicek Angie Finance 69/70
Larry L Payton NM 62/65
Marion Peak Widow
Ronald S Peal Kip SIT 63/64
Thomas W Peek 33B 67
Ralph A Peel Pinkie VI 59/61
Delano D Pehrson Dianthea MP 63/64
Nick Peirano VI 66/68
Raymond G Pelletier DataProc 64/65
Jesse C Pendleton Barbara MP 55/58
Florencio Perez NM 69/70
Jim R Perkins Ann TA 62/64
Lenny Perkins Judy 69
Ray L Perkins Hospital 63/66
Walt Perog Diana Personnel 60/63
Douglas C Perry Janice TA 60/61
Gene Perry Becky NM 60/62
Harold Perry MotorPool 60/63
Ronald E Perry Janet MM 50/52
John D Perry Jr Lynn MP 65/67
Lionel Persica ComCntr 70/71
William R Peshek Marie NM 59/64
Joe Peters Takako 66/70
Phil Peters TA4 62/64
William Peters ComCntr 66/69
Robert D Peterson Linda MM2 62/64
Charles A Petit 50
Ronald W Petite Shirley DataProc 56/60
Earl S Phillips S1 59/62 64/66
James Phillips Laverne AOps 66/69
James F Phillips Margaret Sup&Svc 68/70
Leonard Phillips Ann SOU 24 58/59
Verale Phillips MM4 61/63
Ronald L Pierce Jane MM3 65/68
Sandra Pierce Widow 69/70
E John Pierucki Barbara Navy 51/52
Raymond C Pike MP 60/63
Ann Pinkney Widow
Harold D Piper Elizabeth VI 64/65
Steven P Pitonyak Jan NM 69/70
Steve Pittman MP 65/66
Waymon Pitts Jacqueline 58/60
Mary Pixley Widow MessHall 58/60
James L Platt Daphne Dentist 63/65
Joel Plinska Rita 63
Robert L Plummer Carol VI 54/55
Raymond D Plymale Marilyn Makabetsu 58
Buck Pobanz Lorraine 58/60
Charlie B Poe MM 59/64
William L Pointevint 57/59
Gary Y Poole Cynthia TA 70
Robert C Poole NM 66/68
Patricia Portell Widow 60/63
Rita Porter Widow 56/59
Kenneth Posey Pat VI 57/58
Michael G Poste 64/66
David E Potter MM 60/66
Phillip M Potter BH/Igloo 66/69
Roger Potts Doris Kamisaya-126th58
Bob A Powell Manne VI 61/63
Jerry Powell 53/54
Milton T Powell Jr Kim NM4 69/71
Albert F Powvorznik 722 57/59
Joseph W Pratl Jr Louise NM 55/56
Ronald W Pratt Benchar MM 59/62
Bill G Prescott Linda BH/Igloo 69/71
Hubert Presley Judy PostEng 61/64
James O Preston Beverly VI 52/53
Ralph Price DataProc 67/69
Robert D Price Gayle MM 59/60
Rufus K Price 67/69
Tim Price Diane MM AFRTS 63/65
James T Pro Sandra NM4 69/70
Bob A Proctor Viergie MM1 61/63
Ed Propst Miyako AOpsMaint 57/59
Jon C Prothero Margaret VI 60/63
Leon J Pruitt Barbara AirTerminal 64/67
Andrew Przekop Beatrice 967 58/59
Mary A Pullen/Schaefer Hospital 67
Kerry W Pulley NM 68/70
John M Puppo AOpsMaint 68/69
Charles W Purdy Laura MM3 58/59
Joseph L Purdy BH/Igloo 68/70
Joe Pyle AOpsMaint 61/63
Mieko Pyle
Raymond R Pyle SIT 57/58 63/64
Merle C Pyne Carroll VI 59/62
John W Pyrtle Nancy NM 69/71
Q
Ira D Qualls Judith AOpsMaint 64/65
David L Quigley DataProc 60/62
R
Jerry Radloff 56/57
Esther Radtke Widow 56/59
Sharon Rahr Widow NM 57/59
Stephen R Rainwater Bette MM3 59/62
Gertrude Ralph Widow
Glenn J Ralston Kay MM 53/55
Richard Ramey Margret NM 66/68
Charles F Ramseier Grace Anna 3239 52
Jon Randall Ginny BH/Igloo 68/70
Joe A Rasco Julia NM 55/58
Richard Ratcliffe 67/69
Warren B Rawlings Diane MM 60/63
James F Ray Judy SIT 61
Jerry H Ray Reiko DataProc 61/63
Thomas S Ray NM 59/61
Robert E Raynor Dianne AOpsMaint 67/70
Jon M Reardon Joan MM 57/59
Jerry Reaves 63/66
Billy L Reavis
Gary E Rector Bonnie 62/65
Robert L Redshaw Jr ComCntr 66/70
Milton M Reece MP 59/62
Herman G Reed MP 70
John L Reed Susan MP 68
Judy Reed Widow 65/67
Paige F Reed 58/60
Peter S Reganato Joetta MM 53/54
Louis J Rehnert Marguerite SOU 24 61
Bruce Reibly Erlene Sup&Svc 67/71
Daniel T Reilly MM 63
Herman F Reinking Betty Jean MM 52/53
Ralph E Rennie June VI 53/54
Arthur C Reph Jr Madeline Makabetsu 58/59
Tony C Restivo MP 69/71
Charles J Reynolds MP 67/70
Donald L Reynolds AOpsMaint 59
Gail E Reynolds AOpsMaint 51
Monty A Rhoades Sharon NM 66/67
Clyde Rhymer 51
George "Monty" Rhyne DF3 53/55
Robert J Riberdy Joan 60
Clair Skip Rice BH/Igloo 70
Masako Rice Widow 62/63
Flora Richard Widow 69/70
Leslie W Richards MessHall 61/62
Bill Richardson BH/Igloo 65/67
Michael F Richter MP 66/68
William "Rick" Richter SIT 68/69
Buddy Ridings Helen NM 55/57
Val J Riedman Jr Christl MP 53/57
Charles C Riggin Linda AOps 69/70
Ivan J Rimmer Pat 68/70
Ralph R Rinaldi MP 60/63
Howard P Rippee Miaja MM3 59/61
Rex L Ripple Patricia MM 59/61
Lester Ristenen Carol 53/54
Joe W Ritchey
Leonard M Ritenour Virginia AOps 67/70
Lyman L Ritter Bea MM4 61/63
Francis R Robb ComCntr 60/63
Elwood C Robbins EAM Op 69/70
Michael C Robbins MP 64/66
Colin G Roberson Betty ComCntr 67/69
Bill J Roberts Suzy TA 69/71
Clarence E Roberts Connie 63/64
David M Roberts Pers 63/65
James B Roberts Barbara MM3 60/61
Stephen A Roberts Lou SIT 61/64
Terry Roberts Patricia SpSvc 60/63
Thomas Roberts Navy 53/54
Edna Roberts Widow 65/68
Ronald P Roberts Sr Edith Marie AOpsMaint 57/60
Robert J Robertson Donna Makabetsu 59
Alec Robertson Jr VI 54/55
James A Robertson lll Marlene NM 54/55
Everett C Robinson Gail PostOff 59/60
Francis Robinson Widow 63/66
Gary I Robinson Clara AOpsMaint 63/64
Mel Robinson Shirley 60/62
Neyland A Robinson Alice MM 50/52
Norman D Robinson
Carolyn Robinson Widow  59/61
Dennis Robson Carolyn AOpsMaint 58/60
William L Rodal Margaret ComCntr 57/58
Terry Rodenbaugh Lillian ComCntr 57/59
Harold G Rodenberger NM 63/65
Johnnie W Rodgerson Debbie MP 69/71
Donald R Rodriguez MP 67/70
Freda Roe Widow 61/64
George E Roe Linda PostEng 66/69
Jim T Rogers CommCntr 67/68
Peter Rogulski Nancy AOpsSup 68
Leon "Buzz" Rollins NM 66/68
Shirley Rollins Widow 61
John Romano Rita
Kenneth D Roney Mary CO12thOpns 61/64
Dick Ronzi Judy NM 58
Lloyd Rose Teri AopsMaint 60/63
John O Rosenbalm Carolyn MM1 60/62
Emily Rosenbrook Widow 61
Gary Rosenkelde
Frank Ross Chris MM3 62/64
Martin Rossbach Silvia 63/65
Joel Rosser 56/58
Gerald Rotko Pat SIT 55/57
Mike Rounds Violet CA/days/mids 67/68
David E Roy AOpsMaint
Cletus Royal Teresa MP 51/52 53/54
Donald N Royal 60
Charles R Royer Carol MP 67/69
Thomas Rozanski Commisary 60/61
Donna Ruble Widow
Robert S Ruehrdanz Margaret 941 53/55
Harold R Rumery Nancy 1SGT HqCo 59/62
Abe Rundell Connie S2 57/60
Gerald L Runyan Kathryn NM 59/60
Stan Runyan Anna SpcSvcs 64/66
Cal Runyon ComCntr 60/63
Raymond A Rush Lorna MotorPool 59/62
Charley L Russell Suzanne NM4 66/69
Glenn E Russell MP 67/69
Keith T Russell AOpsMaint 58/60
Mark L Russell Jill S3 Personn 68/71
Allen C Ruthenbeck Linda MM 58/59
Jack Rutherford Bonnie AOpsMaint 61/63
Dan Ryan Arlene Finance 62/63
Frederick W Ryan Jo Ann MP 54/56
John D Ryan Midori MotorPool MM56/58 59/62
John M Ryan Finance 65/67
Nelson W Ryan Bette Lou 54/56
Patrick J Ryan Anne MM2 61/63
William Ryberg AOpsMaint 63/65
S
Michael F Sabino Jessica PostOff 70/71
Susan Sack Widow 60/65
David Sacks Cathleen CourierOff 60/62
Woodrow Saddoris Linda NM3&4 63/65
Wellington M Saecker MM 65/67
Ray R Sahl Phyllis MP 67/69
Larry Salamon Helene MP 57/59
Roger Salem PE 61/63
Mike Salfai Michelle TA 66/68
Howard W Saltz Margaret NM 68/70
Arnold I Saltzman 967 58
Stephen J Saltzman Gale NM2&4 67/71
Norman R Sampson MP
Charles E Sanders Catherine TA 61/64
Earl Sanders
William E Sanders Donna Makabetsu 58/59
Ted Sands Irene NM 64/66
Howard Sappington Sandra MM 64/67
Lavern R Sargeant DataProc 61
William Sarosky Mary Anne Navy 61/63
Richard H Sattazahn Ann DataProc 61/64
Gordon Savarno Michiko MM 66/68
Henry I Saxe VI3 57/59
Z.V. (Pete) Scarborough MM 59/61
Robert N Scarpelli Ann DetMailRm 61/62
Donald A Schaaf Cathy MM 60/61
George Schaefer Mary Ann 67/69
Leonard L Schefke Jacqueline MM 58/59
Arthur J Scheiderman Finance 65/68
Gerald Scherbel TA3 56/58
William R Schermer Linda MM 61/63
James F Schey Mary MM 58/59
Roy Schichtl Angel NM 66/68
Doug Schiefer Dianne 62
David H Schilling Patricia 33D 69/70
William J Schlaffer 51
Roland J Schlosser Paula 1SGT Co A 65/67
Arthur O Schmidt Diana VI 53/54
Kenneth A Schoenthaler Linda AOpsMaint 65/67
James Scholten (S) TA 66/68
James Scholten (W) TA 66/68
Jim J Schreiner Donna 59
Harold H Schrock Dorothy MM 53/54
Roscoe Schroeder Rilla MM 57/59
Connie Schultz Widow 69/70
Leroy R Schultz TA 52/54
Damian E Schumacher BH/Igloo 67/70
Neil Schuman Margaret CoBClk 67/69
Barry L Schwenk Thelma 98J 69/70
Charlie Scott Virginia Navy 59/60
John H Scott Erika AntMaint 51/52
Stephen L Scott 69/71
William T Scott Nancy Hospital 62/63
Norman B Scott Jr Carlisle MM2 62/64
Eldon Screws Bobbie NM3 63/68
Ray H Screws Reiko NM 57/59
Eiland Scribner Ruth MM 59/62
Mike Seago Mary Helen BH/Igloo 68
Hughes L Searcy Jackie MM 59/60
Thomas H Sechrist Darlene SIT Kami 58/61
Carl W Seeley 3717 50/52
Arlan D Seeman Edwina NM4 62/64
Weldon Seese Irene MM 54/56
William J Segars Marion VI 62/67
Harry A Seifert Joan NM 56/59
Leonard A Seigler 60/62
Dick Selbach Anita MM 54/55
Kenneth Selfridge Gerry MM 55/56
Thomas D Sellew Denise MM 68/69
Richard T Selway Isabel 59/61
George F Senteney Eleanore AOpsWO 59/61
Micheal C Serianni Margaret DataProc 56/58
Terrence D Servis BH/Igloo 55/57 69/70
Robert P Sessoms 67/68
Paul F Sevison Lorraine MM4 Makabets5u5/57
Jim Sexton Kay MM4 63/65
Patrick J Sexton Velma 64/66
Myron H Shafer Veronica 60/61
Robert E Shake Rose NM 54/55
Duane L Shamburg JoEllen 52
Thomas E Shanley Nancy MP 62/64
David S Shapero DataProc 69/70
Fred D Sharkey Sumiko MM 54/57 58/59
Bartholomew Sharp 61/63
Helen Shaw Widow 66/68
Larry Shaw 67/71
Richard W Shaw Eleanore BH/Igloo Maint68/70
Dennis Shawver 66/68
George Shea TA 63/65
Laynard L Shearer MP 61/63
Aubrey (Jim) Sheldon Judith MM 63/66
Dennis E Shell Jamie SIT 61/62
William C Shelley NM 61/63
Dick E Shelton 60/62
Lawrence E Shelton Betty TA4 62/64
James T Sheridan NM 67/69
Larry D Sherman VI 58/60
Robert M Shern Dee NM 54/55
Ray R Sherrod II MM 61/63
Mitchiko Shiffer Widow
Richard D Shilling 56/57 59/62
William A Shimukonas AOps 63
Jim Shires Teruko Finance 65/66
Jerry L Shively 59/60
Jim N Shively Kate NM 69/71
Lionel E Shoemaker Navy
Sidney O Shores Jr Cathleen S3 58/60
David O Short Marcia 63
Ruth Shrieve Widow 55/56
Morris R Shufflebarger Marcella 54/55
Mark Shulze Lynn 66/68
David R Siler Martha MM1 60/62
Gary Silverman 67/68
Richard F Silverman NM 59/61
Oran Silvey 63/64
Charles R Simcox Carroll PostSig 60/62
Warren F Simmons Myra 68/70
Martin Simon Bonnie MM 61/63
Jerry Simono Sue TA 61/64
Lanny Simpson Navy 53/55
Robert Simpson Gail 63/64
Robert Simpson 57 63
John P Sims Michiko MP 66/68
John Singmaster Jackie BH/Igloo 67/68
John R Sink  NM 61/63
Maria Sisneros Widow
David P Sites Mary Jane Opns Sgt 49/52
John R Sites Barbara 51
Kenneth R Sizemore Josephine MM4 61
Ron Skaggs Beth Pers 70/71
George F Skelly 63/65
Shelby G Skidmore Imogene Mess Hall 51/52
James F Skipper Lou DataProc 67/69
Fred P Skok Dianna MM 69/70
Porter D Slagle Charlotte AOpsMaint 62/64
William Slater AOps 63
Alvin W Slayton NM4 69/70
Conrad Sloan Gladys Supply 50/53
Charles E Slocum Myrtle AOpsWO 62/64
Joseph B Small Jr Lenore MM 64/67
Frank Smead TA 52/53
Broadus Smith Trudy AWO 66/69
Charles R Smith Lola MP 58/60
Dave N Smith Sue BH/Igloo 69/72
Garvin R Smith MM 64/65
Jeff W Smith AOpsMaint 69/70
Jimmie Lee Smith Marilynne NM 59/60
Larry D Smith Stephanie Makubetsu 56/57
Ora A Smith Sally 70
Phillip J Smith Barb NM 59/62
Richard A Smith Helen MM 59/61
Richard L Smith Eunice CommCntr 63/65
Roger C Smith Seiko TA 63/65
Roger H Smith Patricia VI 54/55
Samuel G Smith Robin Hospital 68/69
Stanley G Smith SIT 59/61
Stanley S Smith Judi MM3 57/59
Walter L Smith 33B 69
Wayne R Smith ComCntr1 61/63
William P Smith VI 66/68
Wendell H Smith Jr Ann 54/55
Allen J Snoke AOpsMaint 68/70
Steven L Snyder Peg 69/70
James W Snyder Jr Sherry MM 68/70
James Sobel Deborah BH/Igloo 69/71
James Sochocki Dale 66/69
Phillip P Somers Betty 60/61
Lary L Sommers NM 3 61/63
Kenneth L Sorenson Sue SIT 60/63
C. P. Sorrels
Andy Sos NM 65
J Kenneth Soucy Marie VI 60/62
Erich South Jane 62/64
Harold E South Ingeborg MM 53/55
Don Souza MM 54/56
George P Sowa Karen 61
Robert A Spann SIT 62
Gerald Sparkowich Myra MM 58/60
Mary Sparks Widow 59/64
Earle W Speer Liliana MP 67/69
Robert J Spencer Makabetsu 57
Roscoe "Bud" Spencer NM 68/69
Augustine J Sperrazza Jr Gina P & C 67/70
Don T Sperry Chris TA2 62/65
William M Spindler Jean ComCntr 64/67
Bill Spitler Ann MM 68/70
Jerry E Spitulnik Lois NM 61/63
Richard Spohn Sheila MM2 62/64
Richard Spooner Shirley VI 56/57
George Spurgeon Jr MP 69/70
George H Stablein Carol MM3 61/63
James A Stabler BH/IglooMaint 68/69
Jon M Staley Leslie MP S-2 65/67
Lawrence L Stanbro Gloria Ann MP 55/56
Ted Standley Esther 2 63/65
William L Stanger June 71H 64/67
John Stanley Paula 65/67
Ben Stanuszek NM 62/64
Forrest K Stanwood Jo Anne MM3 57/59
Clint Z Stapleton Lynne Finance 69/71
Ronald E Stapp Juanita MM 66/67 68/70
Ralph J Stark Alice TA 54
James Starks 64
John H Starr 70
William R Statham Barbara AFRTS 59/60
Nick Statler 66
Greta StClair Widow 54/55
Jerry Steck MM2 68/70
Tom Steele Jacquelyn DataProc 67/70
John M Steele Jr Louise SIT MM 50/51
Charles Steensma Elaine NM2 60/62
John Stegner 69/70
Joel E Steigerwald Rosey NM 69/71
Tom Steinbeck MM4 63/65
Carl R Steiner Patricia S1 59/61
Dale G Steltzer Roberta AntMaint 52
Donald F Stelzer Jane MM 57/59
Richard A Sterns Barb 55/56
Karl Stetter 66/67
Andrew F Stetz BH/Igloo 68/70
Roger A Steup Mary Jane SIT 59/62
Walter J Stevens MM 64/66
Dennis A Stevenson Virginia MM3 58/60
Fred S Stevenson Ginger Makabetsu 58/59
Billy Stevicks Ann MessHall 51/53
Bill B Stewart Pauline MM2/3 58/59
Donald L Stewart Jeanie MM4 63/65
Phillip M Stillman Sandy SIT 64/67
David L Stilwell Connie MM 69/70
Bobby D Stinson Becky ComCntr 63/65
Skip Stokes Kaoru AFRTS 60/63
Andrea Stone Widow 67/69
John Stonska Janet BH/Igloo 69/70
Donald H Stoops Teresa MM 50
Robert C Storer Linda AFRTS 68/70
Cliff Storment Doris ComCntrMnt 68/70
Warren A Stowell Rosemarie AntMaint 54/57
Walter Stoyanoski Judy MM4 63/65
Jerry Straetz Pat ComCenter 59/60
William R Straka Pokey NM 56/57
Chuck Strange Jr Laurie VI 55/57
Daniel F Strauss Peggy 60/62
Raymond J Strauss 12thOpnsCo 63/65
George T Streadwick NM 64/66
Andrew W Stromdahl Lynn TA1 62/65
C.Walton Stroud Shelva MM 53/55
Evelyn Stroud  Widow 61/63
Robert T Struzenberg MM 55
Donald M Stults MP 64
G Vernon Styron Grace MM4 58/60
Mary Such Widow
David A Suchocki NM4 69/70
Edward J Suhaka Barbara BH/Igloo 69/71
Riley Suit Louise ComCntr 63/65
Martin F Sullivan Patricia TA 50/52
Patrick J Sullivan Catherine 62/64
Joseph E Sumner 57/60
Michael A Suray Carol BH/Igloo 66/68
John T Surless Grace MP 54/57
Leo R Surwilla 63/65
Howard H Sutherland 61/63
Peter C Sutro Navy 54/55
Jessie Sutton Widow 67/70
Gary G Svendsen Darlene MM 66/70
Ronald M Svendsgaard Sadako VI 57/59
John R Swander Linda TA 63/65
Conrad L Swanson Joan 61/62
Peter H Swanson Penney 61/64
Elver H Swart Eugina Hospital 68/70
Wilma Sweatt Widow
Kaiko Swendseid Widow 65/67
James P Swing Dee CoClk 53/56
Jerry M Swords Joyce BH/Igloo 68/70
T
Richard C Taaffe MM2 58/60
Tommy Takaki Karen NM 67/69
Delbert A Talbert Dorothy NM 59/60
Thomas C Tamburlin Shirley SIT 61/63
Bobby H Tapscott Karen ComCntr 61/63
Alfred L Tarlecki Kathleen MM2 64/67
Frederick H Tarr III TA 60/62
David Tatnall Suzanne S2 59/62
Robert G Tatum Ann MP 58/61
Robert J Taulbee 58/60
Tommy L Taunton Inez MM 57/59
Clayton A Taylor Pauline TA 55/56
Gaines M Taylor MotorPool 69/71
Thomas W Taylor Peggy 61/62
Preston Taylor Patricia DataProc 58/59
Bill Teal Carol MM4 66/70
James A Teal Jan COHqCo 59/62
Jay M Teal Breda TA 62/64
Ray A Teel MP 67/70
Fred Teichert Ramona SOU 24 58/59
Joseph A Testa Terri Mess Hall 51/52
Harold W Teto Dian ComCntr 54/55
Horace E Thames Mary Hospital 67
Scott Thames Susan NM 65/67
Walter H Thaxton DataProc 66/69
Donald E Theobald Bonnie 62/64
Lee Thielman Patty ComCntr 63/65
Mary Thomas Mary  58/65
Michael E Thomas Phylis SIT 65/68
Ralph A Thomas Pat MM 59/60
Agnes J Thompson Hospital 61/62
David L Thompson Helen MM1 65/67
Orvald D Thompson Beverly MM 54/56
Ralph T Thompson Lois 3717 50/52
Robert (Hank) Thompson Ethylene MM4 59/63
Sceley T Thompson Yoshiko SIT 61/65
William E Thompson Donna MP 69/71
Heyward C Thompson Jr Donna MM 64
Jesse Thompson Jr Mary Jo ComCntr 65/66
Glen W Thornburg Carolyn 55/57
Tom Thornburg Susan AFRTS 60/64
Edward Thorne 61/66
Charles R Thorpe Moyoko MP 56/64
James E Thumser Maxine TA 70
Gene B Tichenor 61/63
Charles D Tiffany MM 51
Hubert Tignor 63/65
David H Tillard PostEng 65/69
Leonard D Tilley Genie MM3 61/64
William W Tillman Vivian NM 54/56
Kenneth R Tittle Jewell MP 69/71
John P Titus Linda MP 63/64
John Tobey Kathleen NM 65/66
Wayne T Toma Sandy Personnel 62/64
Byrd E Tomlinson Jerri VI 56/58
Alan F Tompkins Nancy ComCntr 66/68
Raymond F Toner Miriam AOps 52/54
George L Topic Jean S3 62/64
Howard A Toppins MM 63/65
James W Tortorice Dorothy MM 59/61
Yuki Tousley Widow
Gary L Townsend Lucille Hq Co
Norman Townsend Sondi TA 59/62
Emory E Towson Wally MM4 55/56
Monica Tozzi Widow 64/67
John Tracy Rosie AOpsOfc 69/70
Dianne Traynor Widow 59/61
Phil Tribuzio Navy 63/64
Michael A Trim Kaye MP 69/70
Gary L Trollope Arlene AOpsMaint 65/68
Kenneth B Trombley VI 54/55
Kenneth Troye 56/57
Chuck Trubilla Sup&Svc 57/70
Gerald Trudgeon MM 52/54
Verlyn E Trueblood Delores MM3 57/60
Delton Truitt Sue NM 63/65
Bob D Tubbs Sue AOpsSup 65/68
James S Tucker Marsha MM 55/56
Michael K Tucker Susan MM2 65/67
Tommy N Tucker MM2 62/64
Ed Tuffy Josephine AOpsMaint 67/69
Ralph F Turner MM4 65/68
Michael A Turner/McDow 55/59
Al C Turrisi Debby 64
Edward E Twaddel Susan MM 67/69
Leo Tyler 57/58
William E Tyner AOpsPwr 48/49
U
Richard J Ubrich Cheryl NM 60/62
David L Unangst Navy 62/64
Charlene Underbakke Widow PostSig 63/65
Richard M Underweiser Paula MM 60/62
Richlon G Underwood MM 59/61
Dwight Upchurch Betty NM 56/62 69/70
James R Upchurch 61/63
Clyde A Upton Billie NM 60/62
Duane Urness Carol NM 53/54
Edie Urwin Widow  MM2&4 56/58
Troy Usher Monique
Ron E Usiondek TA 67/68
Thomas W Utz Shihoko TA 68/70
Jerry M Uyehara Gail Cdrs Off 63/67
V
Sue Vacek Widow 68/70
Tom E Valente Pat PostEng 68
Sam Valenti NM1 62/64
Jack L Valentine Ginger VI4 57/59
Dan Valha Patricia DentalClinic 65/68
William L VanBlaircom Patty 66/69
Janice Vance Widow
Stephen Vance DataProc 65/67
Frederick P VanDusen MP 66/68
Ruth J VanDyke Widow 66/69
Homer W VanFleet Jr Martha MP 63/64
Robert T VanHook 64/66
Nolan VanHorn NM 68/70
Jerold B VanHyfte AOpsSup 64/67
Roy VanOrder Toni ComCntr 56/62
James D Vanover Joy MM 58/59
Irving K VanRiper CO 57/60 66/68
Mark Vantuinen Patricia DataProc 63/65
Fay J VanWie Widow
Dale E Varvais Plerenchan MM 61/63
James G Vaux Helen 3717 51
Dawlson F Vavasseur Betty MM4 60/62
Wayne G Vedquam Personnel 60/62
Randy C Vekich Jacque MM 62/64
Raymond Venable 59/61
Dale Verderano Miho MM 67/69
Raymond Verhine Kitty ComCntr 63/65
Tony Vetuschi AOpsMaint 67/68
Dallas M Vibbert Ann S1 Adj 69/71
Sally Vice Widow 57/60
Joe Videtti Pia MM 59/61
Joe P Vines NM3 MP 55/56 60/61
Bonnie (Vinnie) Vinson Johanne 68/70
Douglas B Vinson Dona TA 60/62
Gene Vinson Frankie MM 56/58
Martin H Violette VI 63/65
Emil G Vollmer Sharon 51
Louis F VonDenBosch ComCntr 64/66
Ron E VonderHarr FireDept 58/59
Frederick L VonHaden Barbara AOps 67/68
John B Vrazel Betsy MP 69/71

W
Durwin E Waddell Donna Sup & Svcs 68/69
Joseph E Wade 54
Tom Wade 68/70
Hubert Wade Jr 66/67
Kim E Wadsworth Sue S3Trng 58/60
Howard D Wages Ann AOpsMaint 61/63
Frederick S Wagner MP 52/53
Ned Wagner Makabetsu 54/56
Mike Wagnon 76G 66/67
Gerald F Wagstaff Kazuko MM3 56/59
Gary G Wainscott Shannon BH/Igloo 63/64
Steve Walcher Gloria SpSvc 70/71
Lynus A Waldera Susan NM 61/63
David L Waldmann Maria BH/IglooMaint 62/65
James M Waldroup Thelma NM1 64/66
Daniel Walker Maureen MM3 68/70
Frank L Walker Jeanette NM3 57/59
Martha Walker Widow 66/68
Tony Walker OpsMaint 66/68
Loyd G Walker Kei Sch Principle 61/68
Kenneth J Walkowski Dorothy AOpsMaint 62/65
David K Walkup Brenda NM 66/69
Jerry M Wallace NM 59/60
Ronald L Wallace Janet BH/Igloo 68/70
David Walls Jackie 68/70
Robert A Walsh Tatsuyo PhotoLab 59/62
Larry E Walston Alice DataProc 64/66
Bob G Walter Nancy NM 61/67
Donnie R Walters Nancy NM 69/71
James P Walton 60/62
Yoko Wamser Widow
Mieko Wamsley/SherwWooiddow
Saundra Wandell Widow 63/67
Beth Warburton Widow 67/69
James C Ward Irma 64/66
Robert C Ward Dora NM 59/61
Sydney Ward Jr MM MP 59/60
Virgil Warden BH/Igloo 64
Earl Warner Bobbi SIT4 55/56
John R Warren Beverly NM 62/64
Roger L Warren 62/64
William H Warrick Sally TA NM 69/70
David Waselkow LindaLawrence K Washa 57/58
Richard K Washington 59/61
George Waters BH/Igloo 64/67
James E Watkins Betty NM4 59/60
Dexter L Watson Jeraldine 55/57
James W Watson Lynne 51/54
Douglas Watts BH/Igloo 65/67
George Watts Geneva 51
Jack S Wayland Shirley 56/58
John R Weatherwax Janie MotorPool 53/55
Doris Marie Webb Widow 68/70
Eddie Weber Gail MM 50/52
Kenneth Weber 56/57
Tom Weber 70/71
Le Roy J Weberg Kathleen DataProc 63/64
Charles T Wedemeyer Barbara AOpsMaint 69/70
Neil Weigand Holly VI1 57/59
Louis Weigle Gail 61/62
William Weiland VI 66
Robert L Weir Barbara MessHall 53/57
Gil Weisman Marilyn MailClk/MotorP5o4o/l57
Thomas A Weiss Jeannie Personnel 67/71
Daniel J Weitz Fujiko Makabetsu 58/59
James T Welch Charlotte BH/Igloo 63 68
Marcus Welch Elaine MM 66/67
Reginald H Weller Marilyn VI 54/55
Gary R Welsh Carol AOpsMaint 60/65
Ronald W Wendschuh Jeanne TA 62/65
Walter J Wenklar MM 56/58
Charlene Werckmann Widow MM 48/50
Mary Ellen Werner Widow 56/59
Dave West Lee AOpsPwr 65/67 68/70
John West VI 66/68
Pat Westendorf Widow 61/64
John M Westog Barbara 64/66
Mike Weston Becky AOpsCont 67/70
Alfred Dudley Wetherby Nancy ComCntrMaint 54/56
Howard G Whatley Faye Xportation 66/67
Joan Wheat Widow 61/63
Charles F Wheeler MP 65/67

Gary Wheelock Suzanne 57/59
John B Wherry Frances MotorPool 63/65

Bill F White Judy SIT 61/63
Chick White BH/Igloo 70/71
Gary G White Rebecca BH/Igloo 67/68
Harry C White Jeanie BH/Igloo 68/70
Lester A White Shannon 62/63
Robert M White Jeanne 61
Stephen F White MP 69/71
Harvey A Whitehead Pam 61/64
Wayne W Whitehill 55/57
Patrick L Whitehouse Sandra MM4 68/70
Donald L Whitely Donna MessHall 58/59
James L Whitlock MP 67/69
Bob Whitney
Ben E Whittington 57/60
Dennis L Wichman Elaine PostEng 62/63
Don R Wickstrand Joanne Navy 60/61
Richard E Widdowson Cynthia TT Maint 63/65
William C Widmann Gail Radio/M 65/68
Bill Wigglesworth Sandra MM 59/61
Catherine Wilbon Widow 63/66
Duane A Wilcox Catherine AOpsSup 68/70
William Willett MM 68
Dennis Williams Linda 98J 66/69
Donald R Williams MP 59/63
Glenn A Williams Kathie AOpsMaint 63/66
James P Williams Donna VI 62/63
Jerry B Williams Beverly 63/64
John C Williams BH/Igloo 64/66
Michael D Williams Coral MM4 63/65
Ronald G Williams Margaret NM 60/61
Roger Williams (AF) AFRTS 66/67
Edward L Williams Jr Mollie 55/56
Jesse Williamson HospitalNCOIC60/63
Arthur Willis Toshiko MP 63/65
Gerald D Willis Susan SIT 58/59
Haywood Ed Willis Julia Ann NM 55/56
Jerry D Willis Cheryl SIT 62/65
Leroy D Willman Regina TA 50/52
Carmen Wilson Widow 61/63
Fred D Wilson BH/IglooMaint 63
Guy J Wilson MM3 58/60
Robert Wilson 56/58
Sidney S Wilson MP 60/62
Robert B Wilson II 53/56
Daniel L Winchell 67/69
Henry L Wines Zelma ComCntr 64/67
John R Winfield Heidi AOpsMaint 60/61
Daryl G Wing Jo AOpsMaint 65/67
John A Winner Sandra SIT 62/63
Delores Winstead Widow 64/6
Stan D Winston Marlena NM1 64/67
Herbert J Winters AOps 65/68
Silas Winters Hattie ComCntr 68/71
Jim Wirt 68/70
Clifton L Wiseman Judith NM4 60/62
Gil Wiseman 54/57
Paul Wisminiti Florence Makabetsu 55/57
Dennis Withner Karen 66/68
Walter R Witmer Sandra MM4 64/67
Raymond J Witzak Sandy VI 1 57/59
Albert J Wolf 56/57
Richard W Wolf Helen SIT 63/64
Ronald F Wolfe Arlene AOpsMaint 57/59
Lea Wolff Widow 60/62
Robert E Wolstenholme NM 61/62
Warren C Woltman XOHqsCo 57/59
Sharron Womack Widow MM2 59/61
Barry L Wonder MP
Charles F Wood Charlotte Finance 61/62
Wanda Wood Widow 64/66
Gary A Woodard NM 66/68
Jack E Woodard Virginia Hospital 62/63
Richard H Woodford Sandra 710 63/64
Stanley Glen Woodman Nancy VI 65/68
Howard M Woods Angelika MM 65/67
Marti Woods Widow
Ronald W Woods MM 69/70
Sabra Woods/Flores 69/71
James K Wooten Gloria ComCntr 62/64
Ernest M Woyma Joanne AdjOff 64/68
Boyd (Birdie) Wright Yoshiko AOpsMaint 59/61
Gary N Wright Kathy AOpsMaint 69/71
Gerald D Wright Eiko AOpsCour 59/62
Jerry M Wright Post Sig 70/71
Larne A Wright Sandra MM 61/63
Tommy E Wright MP 68/71
Thomas Wroblewski 64
Lowell Wrucke Judith 58/59
Georgia Wulff Widow
Mark T Wurgess Miyoko MP 65/66
Hugh C Wyatt Patricia VI 62/63
Lloyd L Wyatt Su-Hsiang MM4 58/62
Tom Wycoff Debra SIT 61/62
George C Wynne Mary MM 57/59

Y
Felix F Ybarra 296 53/55
William A Yeager 64
Bert Yearlance Louise 60/63
Lee E Yeich Marge 64
Frances Yetter Widow 55/57
David F Yonkowski DataProc
Barbara Yost Widow
Peter F Young Hildegard MM 57/59
Gilbert J Youngbeck Linda 61
Bobby J Youngblood Dianne Personnel 59/60

Z
Bob Zaccardelli Geraldine NM3 65/67
Raymond P Zachary Barbara AOpsPwr 61/63
Ralph Zambito Betty TA 59/61
Don Zerbe NM3 66
Pete Zillick NM3 65
Robert J Zimdars Beverly CoSup 55/57
Lloyd R Zimmer Martha Makabetsu 57/58
Chester Zimmerman 68/72
Larry D Zimmerman Marlys MM 60/62
Phil Zimmerman
Lee H Zindell TA 62/64
Joseph P Zmuda Kazuko VI 59/62
Robert R Zoglman Christine 64/65
Thomas D Zwicke BH/Igloo 65/67